thanks dear...
i was not in IF that time, so i dont about it...
meenu is game changer, without meenu our show is incomplete and maaza nahi aayega...
haan I understand
She truly is integral to the show😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
thanks dear...
i was not in IF that time, so i dont about it...
meenu is game changer, without meenu our show is incomplete and maaza nahi aayega...
haan I understand
She truly is integral to the show😎
even i want to write OS on mishbir marriage but by eloping due to family circumstances... but i couldnt pen it down... will try do...Originally posted by: yrhpk_aus
Hi Ruhi🤗
not much yaar, just trying to work on a few writing mishbir ff/os but taking breaks here in the AT too.
Need the motivation😆🤗
Paani me kuch kuch ho jata hai mishbir ko😆😛







some extra drooling😉☺️


BB runs the show for me morthan mishbir... uski mishi ki wajah se aaj yaha tak le aaya😊
https://twitter.com/rheashofficial/status/1263019478478016514?s=20
Shaheer liked another mishbir artwork ❤️
yaaron did we get an offscreen pic for the first pic here 😳
I'm really proud of you all girls there yaar. I'm one of the luckiest person to be part of this family. I'm learning so much from you guys. 🤗🤗can't express myself in words.
even i want to write OS on mishbir marriage but by eloping due to family circumstances... but i couldnt pen it down... will try do...
Working on an alternate mishbir shaadi TS👍🏼
would love to read your take too😊