Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Maya - no you are my father's wife..😆
Throwback to mere baap ki beti song🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Maya - no you are my father's wife..😆
Throwback to mere baap ki beti song🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
Rajeev: Tadap tadap k is dil se aah nikalto rahi, mujhko saza di cupcakes ka, ki aisa kya gunah kiya..😭
Ananya: That's for me to sing 😆
Sorry rhyme nahi hua, but I'll try..
Maua - but I am wearing rudra ke naam ki ring...
Rajeev - ting ting ti ding...🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
aaj mere andar ka shaayar baahar aa raha hai...🤣
Jaise bruce benner mein se hulk baahar aata hai,.,🤣
🤣🤣
Talent in born ho toh aisa hi kabhi automatically bahar aajata hai😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Karna kya hai ...bas jaake vote karna hai kya
Ya tap / click on stars n then click/tap vote.. all done..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Maya - no you are my father's wife..😆
Rudra: And your my wife, kuch toh wife wale harkate karo😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Rudra: And your my wife, kuch toh wife wale harkate karo😆
Rajeev - aur tum bhi kuch kiya karo...
Aise daaru na piya karo..😆
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maya bit whom?😲🤣
Maya bit a bit a batter, but the bit of batter was bitter, so Rudy got a better batter and made Maya bit better and tastier batter😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Throwback to mere baap ki beti song🤣
Maya: aagle janam mohe bitiya na kijo😭
Originally posted by: tournesol
Maya bit a bit a batter, but the bit of batter was bitter, so Rudy got a better batter and made Maya bit better and tastier batter😆
Rajeev - n maya didnt let me taste that cupcake ka batter...😒
Originally posted by: tournesol
Maya bit a bit a batter, but the bit of batter was bitter, so Rudy got a better batter and made Maya bit better and tastier batter😆
I am very curious to know of what batter are you talking🤣