deba kidhar gayi?? space craft mein rudy ko le kar chand ke paar??😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
deba kidhar gayi?? space craft mein rudy ko le kar chand ke paar??😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yeah wish and pray ki yeh jaldi khatam ho..
n here state count is 48k +..
Ab yahi kar sakte hain...
Wishing and praying that it ends soon and taking all safety measures is what we can do...
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Ab yahi kar sakte hain...
Wishing and praying that it ends soon and taking all safety measures is what we can do...
yeah mujhe khud darr laga rehta hai as I am working these days.. ghar se bahar nikalne mein bhi darr lagta hai,,
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yeah mujhe khud darr laga rehta hai as I am working these days.. ghar se bahar nikalne mein bhi darr lagta hai,,
I can understand... You take care of yourself... 🤗
My father too has to go for work on certain days... So, I can easily understand what you feel.
Sab Gaitonde Bhau ki tarah chande pe gaye kya Rudy ke saath?
Our Fish and Fishy❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CAK9O8chZcG/?igshid=1n1nnulc759sg
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
I can understand... You take care of yourself... 🤗
My father too has to go for work on certain days... So, I can easily understand what you feel.
thank you for your jaadu ki jhappi.. i needed those..🤗🤗
Ask uncle to take care too,,
Idhar toh aaj garaj baras saawan ghir aayo hai...😆
Maya: I have never been so happy since...
Maya:
Maya: Oh wow, I have never been happy! Huh. Bad.
Credits: Tumblr
Where was this picture all this while?😲