Originally posted by: tournesol
Kisika nahi hai, aur July mein to bilkul nahi 🤣
(just kidding, I remember 😆)
Kunal jaisingh (☺️) aur sanjay dutt(🤷♀️) ka hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tournesol
Kisika nahi hai, aur July mein to bilkul nahi 🤣
(just kidding, I remember 😆)
Kunal jaisingh (☺️) aur sanjay dutt(🤷♀️) ka hai
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
6 months before same thing happened to me..seems like insects love me🤣
Woh aapko love bite dete hai👍🏼
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Abhi immediate kisika hai birthday? I am so shameless, thread bhi forum pe plan kar rahi hoon🤣
nikki ka aa raha hai,,,
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
What about your arms and eyelashes?🤔
I need something beyond that to hang for being purush🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
I need something beyond that to hang for being purush🤣🤣
Main aapko purush Todhi akha, and mahapurush are above gender and sexuality and all other moh maya😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Woh aapko love bite dete hai👍🏼
Kash koi aur deta love bite🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
Happens, tum moh maya se upar uth gayi ho 😆😳
😆
Maya ke jhaase mein nahi padna hai mereko🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
nikki ka aa raha hai,,,
She shares her birthday with Jennifer
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maan lo to sacchai...jaan lo to Maya🤣
It would be your lucky day jab Maya maan jaye that you are Maya 😉
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Woh aapko love bite dete hai👍🏼
🤣🤣