Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Hum kisi tarah ki purush nahi hai🤣
None of my body parts are hanging🤣
What about your arms and eyelashes?🤔
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Hum kisi tarah ki purush nahi hai🤣
None of my body parts are hanging🤣
What about your arms and eyelashes?🤔
Aiyyo,,, deba re take care,,,🤗
apply calamine lotion if you have at home..
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Abhi immediate kisika hai birthday? I am so shameless, thread bhi forum pe plan kar rahi hoon🤣
Next in my knowledge is Nikki's on 30th May
June I don't know anybody's
July is yours😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aiyyo,,, deba re take care,,,🤗
apply calamine lotion if you have at home..
My dad's go to solution for anything related to skin😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Next in my knowledge is Nikki's on 30th May
June I don't know anybody's
July is yours😆
She shares her birthday with jennifer😲😃
Originally posted by: tournesol
But you do have a fan account na 😆
Btw, how are your rashes? Applied some ointment?
Fan account hai..not a fanclub😆I meant fanclub...the ones which are more active😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Abhi immediate kisika hai birthday? I am so shameless, thread bhi forum pe plan kar rahi hoon🤣
Kisika nahi hai, aur July mein to bilkul nahi 🤣
(just kidding, I remember 😆)
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maan lo to sacchai...jaan lo to Maya🤣
Jaan liya aap Maya ho...baasaan nahi paa rahe🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
She shares her birthday with jennifer😲😃
Yes😃
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aiyyo,,, deba re take care,,,🤗
apply calamine lotion if you have at home..
6 months before same thing happened to me..seems like insects love me🤣