Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
koi hai kya idhar??
Padharo ne Mayra ke desh re🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
koi hai kya idhar??
Padharo ne Mayra ke desh re🤗
Ya shibz 🤗
head cannon ho gaya abhi aaj kya??
aaj bhi kuch toofani karte hai...
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Main bhi aa gayi bhatakne...😆
Dono mil ke bhatkenge🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ya shibz 🤗
head cannon ho gaya abhi aaj kya??
aaj bhi kuch toofani karte hai...
Deba ko bolo thumbs up parcel karne ko🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Dono mil ke bhatkenge🤗
yeah chalo dono milke bhatakte hai..🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Deba ko bolo thumbs up parcel karne ko🤣
naah re I used to love thumbs up but now not anymore...
n deba kahaan gaayab hai??
Phir se theke par chali gayi kya???🤣
Let's write a MayRa OS borderline.
Each person will like the previous post (and no exception this time, if there is a like, someone else is writing, you stop, becuase otherwise the story goes haywire) and write a short line describing a scene convo. We just write the backbone of the OS and giving it an end in about 2.5 hours. I'll try to add up all the posts after evey pages so that memebers entering late can join in.
For eg. A starts with "Aamir kills Jogi"
B likes the post (while C waits for her turn) and continues on lines of soemthing like "Aamir tells him that her cover is blown and they need to hide"
We are writing a MayRa story though. Any quetsuons.?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
naah re I used to love thumbs up but now not anymore...
n deba kahaan gaayab hai??
Phir se theke par chali gayi kya???🤣
Uska class abhi khatam hua itseems🤷♀️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Raat ke 9.30 baje😲
Singing class🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Singing class🤣
Phir bhi, itni late😲😆