Kaun start kiya tha 1st ye bkws yr ki 72hrs mein kuch hga🙄
Gill gill toh ho rha
Ssg gill bhagwan jaane
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kaun start kiya tha 1st ye bkws yr ki 72hrs mein kuch hga🙄
Gill gill toh ho rha
Ssg gill bhagwan jaane
Originally posted by: lovepooo
Kaun start kiya tha 1st ye bkws yr ki 72hrs mein kuch hga🙄
Gill gill toh ho rha
Ssg gill bhagwan jaane
Lagta hai ye waali afwa fans ne banai aur Khabri ne usko news bana diya🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😜
Please treat all virtual handles as timepass and fun alone. Don’t expect major outcomes. Or agar kuch mila, toh fantastic. Expect karenge toh disappointment honge. Be happy and remember that even as late as March, we were worried sick if Sidharth would even receive Sana’s phone calls 😆 And where are we today? ❤️❤️ We have been on such a journey with this duo ❤️ So, guys, post karo, discuss karo, but please don’t expect much out of VG and virtual handles and if anything positive turns out of it, then we shall celebrate, hmmm?
Chalo, am off for the day. Stay positive.
Please treat all virtual handles as timepass and fun alone. Don’t expect major outcomes. Or agar kuch mila, toh fantastic. Expect karenge toh disappointment honge. Be happy and remember that even as late as March, we were worried sick if Sidharth would even receive Sana’s phone calls 😆 And where are we today? ❤️❤️ We have been on such a journey with this duo ❤️ So, guys, post karo, discuss karo, but please don’t expect much out of VG and virtual handles and if anything positive turns out of it, then we shall celebrate, hmmm?
Chalo, am off for the day. Stay positive.
even im thinking the same .....siddhath shukla gill is not possible...............
@jyoti
Jyoti I told this earlier also and repeating it .i always look for your posts ..they are really beautiful to read ..all I can say is just because of all this drama by some handles you don’t get affected ..if sidnaaz would have said something then it’s a different thing ,why are u upset because of others behavior ..
You won’t believe if there are two posts which I’m waiting eagerly for is yours and Wendy’s..I’m waiting for your analysis which you promised you will give so you can’t leave us halfway 😒😒😒hum log tumhara chodne wale nahi hai .....you are not leaving this forum ..that’s it