Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
You are truly innovative😆
Arrey I ordered a phone cover, but galat aaya and lockdown ki wajah se can't order new one, usike paise barbaad kiye, isiliye went to do what I am best at, make fun on her🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Arrey I ordered a phone cover, but galat aaya and lockdown ki wajah se can't order new one, usike paise barbaad kiye, isiliye went to do what I am best at, make fun on her🤣
Arre bad timing
Hopefully you'll get the order soon
Jen was looking like a baby here❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_xQomHDRYb/?igshid=16kevftl818w0
Didn't order anything new😆ab toh zindagi s vishwas uth gaya mera😆
This is their most adorable and cute scene❤️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Didn't order anything new😆ab toh zindagi s vishwas uth gaya mera😆
Acha okay...may be you can buy later😊
Mann mein hain vishwas
Aap honge kamyab ek din😳