MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 84

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi_04

Good morning guys🤗

Ash ki insta story dekhi PB team ne conference call pr ek sath wish kiya ❤️❤️

Maarjae sony wale humse hamara PB Chen liya!!!!!!


Morning sakshi.... 🤗


PB team is love no wonder on that....


Don't worry Sakshi Sony uncle ko humara pb loutana hoga... Will get it back....

Edited by Srilata.Mineil - 6 years ago
Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Morning sakshi.... 🤗


PB team is love no wonder on that....


Don't worry Sakshi Sony uncle ko humara pb loutana hoga... Will get it back....

Mere mineil aayenge

Dharti ka seena cheer ke ayenge

Aasman ki chhati phaad ke ayenge

🤣🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Mere mineil aayenge

Dharti ka seena cheer ke ayenge

Aasman ki chhati phaad ke ayenge

🤣🤣🤣


anjali sabke dimag me yeh hi hai abhi... 🤣


Did u see kbc ka add in insta.... Poore comments pb ke liye hi hai is post me and few are for beyhadd.... Sony uncle pagla jayega lock down khatam hone tak... 😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


anjali sabke dimag me yeh hi hai abhi... 🤣


Did u see kbc ka add in insta.... Poore comments pb ke liye hi hai is post me and few are for beyhadd.... Sony uncle pagla jayega lock down khatam hone tak... 😆

Yaar aawaaz toh bahut uth rahi hai pb and beyhadh ke liye but sony uncle ke kaano tak pahuche tabhi na.....behre bane hue hain wo toh

Kasam se itna kaise ignore kar sakte hain viewers ko😳

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Srj post for Ashnoor .From their first meet .

https://www.instagram.com/p/B_tjFOApabP/?igshid=15vulfz0ch99l


They look gorgeous

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Srj post for Ashnoor .From their first meet .

https://www.instagram.com/p/B_tjFOApabP/?igshid=15vulfz0ch99l


They look gorgeous

Thanks for sharing

Main bolne hi wali thi to check out this pic.....they look awesome together yaar

Hotness quotient is too high☺️

Cant believe anyone can look this....made for each other sort of....

And srj....look at hia expression and eyes.....that arrogant chef wale attitude mein hai☺️

Uff!!! Mineil are sizzling☺️☺️

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi_04

haayyee hott☺️☺️

Lakin Avni hamara pachka karna kabhi toh chod de🤭🤭

😂

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Thanks for sharing

Main bolne hi wali thi to check out this pic.....they look awesome together yaar

Hotness quotient is too high☺️

Cant believe anyone can look this....made for each other sort of....

And srj....look at hia expression and eyes.....that arrogant chef wale attitude mein hai☺️

Uff!!! Mineil are sizzling☺️☺️


So sizzling 🔥 ☺️ Anjali am remembering MiNeil from your FF 2 .Kitten and Neil too hot they look 🔥

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Srj post for Ashnoor .From their first meet .

https://www.instagram.com/p/B_tjFOApabP/?igshid=15vulfz0ch99l


They look gorgeous

Sexy lagrahe hai

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


So sizzling 🔥 ☺️ Anjali am remembering MiNeil from your FF 2 .Kitten and Neil too hot they look 🔥

Seriously koi andha hi hoga jo bolega ki they look odd and age difference dikhta hai....mujhe toh nahi dikhta yaar.. they look made for each other.

You are right ash look cute as kitten and srj looks hot and handsome.....chalo meri 2nd ff ke mineil ko look mil gaya....now its even more easy to visualize them😆

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".