Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Sony uncle have started KBC registration 🤣 confidence of sony is too much 🤣
Seriously😒
Matlab do shows ka slot toh cover kar hi lenge kamine😡
Aise toh chances kam ho jayenge pb wapas aane ke😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Sony uncle have started KBC registration 🤣 confidence of sony is too much 🤣
Seriously😒
Matlab do shows ka slot toh cover kar hi lenge kamine😡
Aise toh chances kam ho jayenge pb wapas aane ke😭
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
DT Se bhi lockdown kar liya sharma.... 🤣🤣
Waise this lock down will turn me a chef yaar..... cooking is the thing I hate and now I am cooking ne recipes.... Kya din aa gaye mere..
Watch Gordon Ramsay videos they are fun to watch 😆
But if you watch kitchen nightmares hells kitchen hotel hell there is a side effect you may end up giving strong criticism to food served to you it has happened to me😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
🤣🤣🤣
Mere pas ek idea hai koi ek theme decide karo sab likhte hain us par kuch na kuch ..... Competition karte hain tharkipan ka
🤣🤣🤣
Yo 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Uncle ko lagta hai ab log garam khursi pe baithne Jayege Mumbai wah
🤣🤣 They have given promo also of AB 🤣 it was shot in his house 😆
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar abhi log paise ke liye nahi jaan ke liye baithe hai... And AB is senior citizen he should be more careful.... Pagla gaya hai Sony.....
Arre yaar kbc hai....paglet log kam nahi hai duniya mein
Aur sorry to say agar kisi ko bura lage toh but AB se jyada money minded aur koi nahi hai film industry mein
Aur abhi thode hi na start hoga.....i think july ke baad jayega....tab tak toh situation normal ho jayegi
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Seriously😒
Matlab do shows ka slot toh cover kar hi lenge kamine😡
Aise toh chances kam ho jayenge pb wapas aane ke😭
Beyhadh ,PB and Isharo mein 3 shows there 😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Never ya but few things are irritating in forum and I want peace of mind .
Chhodo yaar negativity ko ignore karo....waise hi kya kam negativity felayi hai corona ne
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar abhi log paise ke liye nahi jaan ke liye baithe hai... And AB is senior citizen he should be more careful.... Pagla gaya hai Sony.....
It will be difficult to get AB get to shoot right after lockdown last time he fell sick during shoot only Sony ke current shows ki trp dekhne layak hai fiction ranges from 0.2 to 0.7
And reality shows range from 0.7 to 0.9😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Beyhadh ,PB and Isharo mein 3 shows there 😆
Hmm waise bhi kbc ko 1.5 ghante kheech lete hain
Aise toh teeno shows phir wapas hi nahi ayenge
Baddua lagegi....dekhna is bar kbc ki trp bhi fiss ho jayegi
Originally posted by: Priya204
Watch Gordon Ramsay videos they are fun to watch 😆
But if you watch kitchen nightmares hells kitchen hotel hell there is a side effect you may end up giving strong criticism to food served to you it has happened to me😆
Kaheka criticism Priya khana to main hi bana rahihoon....😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974