MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 79

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Sony uncle have started KBC registration 🤣 confidence of sony is too much 🤣

Seriously😒

Matlab do shows ka slot toh cover kar hi lenge kamine😡

Aise toh chances kam ho jayenge pb wapas aane ke😭

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


DT Se bhi lockdown kar liya sharma.... 🤣🤣


Waise this lock down will turn me a chef yaar..... cooking is the thing I hate and now I am cooking ne recipes.... Kya din aa gaye mere..

Watch Gordon Ramsay videos they are fun to watch 😆

But if you watch kitchen nightmares hells kitchen hotel hell there is a side effect you may end up giving strong criticism to food served to you it has happened to me😆

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

🤣🤣🤣

Mere pas ek idea hai koi ek theme decide karo sab likhte hain us par kuch na kuch ..... Competition karte hain tharkipan ka

🤣🤣🤣


Yo 👍🏼

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Uncle ko lagta hai ab log garam khursi pe baithne Jayege Mumbai wah

🤣🤣 They have given promo also of AB 🤣 it was shot in his house 😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yaar abhi log paise ke liye nahi jaan ke liye baithe hai... And AB is senior citizen he should be more careful.... Pagla gaya hai Sony.....

Arre yaar kbc hai....paglet log kam nahi hai duniya mein

Aur sorry to say agar kisi ko bura lage toh but AB se jyada money minded aur koi nahi hai film industry mein


Aur abhi thode hi na start hoga.....i think july ke baad jayega....tab tak toh situation normal ho jayegi

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Seriously😒

Matlab do shows ka slot toh cover kar hi lenge kamine😡

Aise toh chances kam ho jayenge pb wapas aane ke😭

Beyhadh ,PB and Isharo mein 3 shows there 😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Never ya but few things are irritating in forum and I want peace of mind .

Chhodo yaar negativity ko ignore karo....waise hi kya kam negativity felayi hai corona ne

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yaar abhi log paise ke liye nahi jaan ke liye baithe hai... And AB is senior citizen he should be more careful.... Pagla gaya hai Sony.....

It will be difficult to get AB get to shoot right after lockdown last time he fell sick during shoot only Sony ke current shows ki trp dekhne layak hai fiction ranges from 0.2 to 0.7

And reality shows range from 0.7 to 0.9😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Beyhadh ,PB and Isharo mein 3 shows there 😆

Hmm waise bhi kbc ko 1.5 ghante kheech lete hain

Aise toh teeno shows phir wapas hi nahi ayenge


Baddua lagegi....dekhna is bar kbc ki trp bhi fiss ho jayegi

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Watch Gordon Ramsay videos they are fun to watch 😆

But if you watch kitchen nightmares hells kitchen hotel hell there is a side effect you may end up giving strong criticism to food served to you it has happened to me😆


Kaheka criticism Priya khana to main hi bana rahihoon....😆

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".