Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I uploaded😆
You are the best!!
Always come in rescue to this tech challenged me🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I uploaded😆
You are the best!!
Always come in rescue to this tech challenged me🤗
Originally posted by: tournesol
Instagram wale thread mein kya hoga? 😆
May be tomo when there are more ppl...and plus mujhe humesha time lagta hai waha par...
Un yaad kar ke type karne tak🙈
Originally posted by: tournesol
Instagram wale thread mein kya hoga? 😆
Kal humne 6 pages bas characters ko ladwaya🤣i gave Ananaya trishul and all🤣
Instagram pictures are easy to post, same with YouTube video links, just copy the link and paste them as simple text. Posting from computer is headache
Amir: itni aacha photo liya hai maine, mera aur Diya ka aise koi nahi leta
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Acha bahut der tak jaagi thi kya??!
And share their share of gossips and updates of each other lives😆
Pata nahi, I just read a text in our group that her mom was concerned becuase she was awake🤷♀️😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kal humne 6 pages bas characters ko ladwaya🤣i gave Ananaya trishul and all🤣
Devre 😧
Trishul woh bhi Ananya ko🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kal humne 6 pages bas characters ko ladwaya🤣i gave Ananaya trishul and all🤣
Lol 🤣 Chalo next time Rishi bhi swarg se swag k sath wapas ayega 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Pata nahi, I just read a text in our group that her mom was concerned becuase she was awake🤷♀️😆
Acha okay😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Amir: itni aacha photo liya hai maine, mera aur Diya ka aise koi nahi leta
Diya: Mera yar MJ ka bhi koi photo nahi kheechta
Ok toodles sab, see you all in 1.5 hours🤗