Originally posted by: anjali0111
Lockdown khatam hone ka announce ho aur show wapas aane ka
Such beautiful hope .
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Lockdown khatam hone ka announce ho aur show wapas aane ka
Such beautiful hope .
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bas yeh nightmare jaldi HI khatam Ho and the show start again....
But Maharashtra is difficult now... I just spoke. To one. Of. My associates he is in quarantine as his area is red zoned and the have quarantined everyone just to clear the doubt..... He is in Maharashtra.... It's getting worst day by day there....
Everything looks like a nightmare only .
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bas yeh nightmare jaldi HI khatam Ho and the show start again....
But Maharashtra is difficult now... I just spoke. To one. Of. My associates he is in quarantine as his area is red zoned and the have quarantined everyone just to clear the doubt..... He is in Maharashtra.... It's getting worst day by day there....
Ya maharashtra mein difficulties ho sakti hain....agat lockdown over bhi hua toh shooting start hone mein time lag sakta hai
But i really hope sab jaldi theek ho
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ya maharashtra mein difficulties ho sakti hain....agat lockdown over bhi hua toh shooting start hone mein time lag sakta hai
But i really hope sab jaldi theek ho
One thing is sure yaar ki lock down metro cities me may 15 Se pehle nahi Hatega...and as u did after taking out the lockdown also ppl should be very careful and the may start the shoot with limited staff.....
Hope by this time the channel and ph change the decision.... 🙏🙏
Watching ONV srj ka movie... His entry is not done yet...
Show khatam ho gaya par logo ka timepass nahi aa raha isliye essay jaise lambe lambe post likh rahe hain show ko criticize karne ke liye....saalo saal ye log show ki aur actors ki burai karte rahenge
Samajh nahi aata saala jab itna hi bura tha toh ek ek episode dekha hi kyu
Itni shiddat se toh shiw ke fans ne nahi dekha hoga jitni shidatt se haters ne dekha🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Watching ONV srj ka movie... His entry is not done yet...
I am watching cgm now a days all day i keep watching it
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Show khatam ho gaya par logo ka timepass nahi aa raha isliye essay jaise lambe lambe post likh rahe hain show ko criticize karne ke liye....saalo saal ye log show ki aur actors ki burai karte rahenge
Inka favorite time pass hai so... Actors and story to criticize karna....
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Samajh nahi aata saala jab itna hi bura tha toh ek ek episode dekha hi kyu
Itni shiddat se toh shiw ke fans ne nahi dekha hoga jitni shidatt se haters ne dekha🤣
Humse bhi bade fans hai wo log.... 🤣🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974