Good morning everyone, take care and stay safe 🤗❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning everyone, take care and stay safe 🤗❤️
LSD really keeping the buzz live..
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_oj3iypuxX/?igshid=1rl29a3uczac
Originally posted by: tournesol
Good morning everyone, take care and stay safe 🤗❤️
How's you girl? Is ur work reopening after 3rd?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
1) Mere paas tum raho, jaane ki baat naa karo.. - Jab tak form MS Dhoni movie.
2) Lost inside your love forever
3) you have just walked down from one of my dreams
4) Mujh mein hi rahe tu sadaa..
5) Tu hi mera saara jahaan hai.
6) Aao huzoor tumko sitaaro mein le chalu..😆
7) Bol do na zara dil mein jo hai chhipa../ Ek tumhe chaahne ke alawa aur kuch humse hoga nahi.
Baaki ka kal..🤗🤗
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
- Tu hi dil ki bekaraari tu sukoon tu sukoon (Song - Tu hi haqueeqat)
- Kab bhala abb yeh waqt gujare kuchh pata chalata hi nahi (Same)
- Dhadkanon ko tujhe se hi darkar hai (Pehli nazar)
- Tujh se hai rahatein, Tujh se hai chahatein (Same)
- I want something just like this
- One step closer
- Jis raah jis raah bhi jaaun, Tujhko tujhko hi chahun (Humraah)
- Jo jag se kaha na jaaye, Bas tujhse kehna ji (Jogi)
- Tum ek musaafir ho, Main koi raah anjaani (Main rang sharbaton ka)
- Meri aashiqui ab tum hi ho
- Tere Ishq Pe Haan Haq Mera Hi To Hai (Tujhe kitna chahne lage hum)
- Mann Mast Magan, Bas Tera Naam Dohraaye
Baba log, 2 bola tha
If you don't mind, can I choose 3 out of these each
If nonsense could kill, Sony would kill many🙄 Tannu, last page dekho
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Baba log, 2 bola tha
If you don't mind, can I choose 3 out of these each
Sorry 2 dekha nahi😆
Haan sure choose any 3👍🏼
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
How's you girl? Is ur work reopening after 3rd?
I'm good.. It would if lockdown doesn't extend..but mine is red zone. So going to work is tricky How are things on your side?
Originally posted by: tournesol
I'm good.. It would if lockdown doesn't extend..but mine is red zone. So going to work is tricky How are things on your side?
Mine is red zone & the biggest hotspot in Gujarat. We have no idea how we will manage if work resumes!