Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I wrote after that, phirbhi here goes
Anatara: Tum nahi samjhogi Maya, he was sooooo good
Maya: Kya?
Antara: at gyming!
Maya - Ohhh toh wohi hai aapki fitness ka raaz??
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I wrote after that, phirbhi here goes
Anatara: Tum nahi samjhogi Maya, he was sooooo good
Maya: Kya?
Antara: at gyming!
Maya - Ohhh toh wohi hai aapki fitness ka raaz??
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I wrote after that, phirbhi here goes
Anatara: Tum nahi samjhogi Maya, he was sooooo good
Maya: Kya?
Antara: at gyming!
MJ: Atleast choose karna ho toh apne status ke hisaab se choose karo
Antara: atleast I have a trainer, wt about you?
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
MJ: Atleast choose karna ho toh apne status ke hisaab se choose karo
Aamir: look who is talking😲🤣
Hello everyone 🤗 kya ho raha hai? 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aamir: look who is talking😲🤣
MJ: atleast I'm talking nd doing nd you
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aamir: look who is talking😲🤣
Diya gets offended at the comment 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Antara: atleast I have a trainer, wt about you?
Maya -I don't need a trainer to be fit ..I have a loving husband...😎
Originally posted by: tournesol
Hello everyone 🤗 kya ho raha hai? 😆
hello tiara.. 🤗
nothing we are again back to dialoguebaazi...🤣
https://twitter.com/_Jennika_04/status/1255500901227298824?s=19
Oh wow unseen pic..