Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Toh hum apna pran kaise purna karenge...DT finish karne ka
god knows re but
i am here from the computer so no issues.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Toh hum apna pran kaise purna karenge...DT finish karne ka
god knows re but
i am here from the computer so no issues.
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Yaayy
Thinking ...Darshi suggested player I wanted add something...but nothing coming to my mind right now😕
I'll update it with your un then👍🏼
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Deba aur Miss T bhi toh aayenge, moumi.ka mann hua toh woh bhi darshan de🤷♀️
yeah deba shaayad needraadhin hongi.. raat bhar jagraata karne ke baad..
waiting for tiara and moumi.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yeah deba shaayad needraadhin hongi.. raat bhar jagraata karne ke baad..
waiting for tiara and moumi.
Moumi ka kuch keh nahi sakti😆 miss t 9 baje ke baad aati hai naa, usually
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Moumi ka kuch keh nahi sakti😆 miss t 9 baje ke baad aati hai naa, usually
ya moumi ka its depend on her mood deba abhi aayegi thodi der mein,, tiara might be helping her mom and aunt.so she will be here after dinner time,
Tanu ,pranu and ayushi gaayab hai..
isse kehte hai dho daala....
Maya - Mom... zameen par mat baithiye aapki excusive saree kharab ho jaayegi,...
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Yaayy
Thinking ...Darshi suggested player I wanted add something...but nothing coming to my mind right now😕
Shru how about "The MJ ROY"??
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I'll update it with your un then👍🏼
Okay...will let you if come up with something
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Shru how about "The MJ ROY"??
I like that too...
Okay since he is all of the name as you rightly told earlier...I would go with that...
Aaj dimaag kaam nahi kar raha mera... And so is IF for me
Thanks Darshi🤗