Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Maya:Saste market se loge toh aisa hi hoga,return karo usse foran
Rudra: na barish tha na umbrella..but I got wet😉So stop blaming the umbrella😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Maya:Saste market se loge toh aisa hi hoga,return karo usse foran
Rudra: na barish tha na umbrella..but I got wet😉So stop blaming the umbrella😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Rudra - Do you have any other things that is lacy..??😉
Maya: hmmm let me think....oh ya my new pumps (shoes)they are also lacy😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Maya: mujhe bhi koi jaldi nahi hai phir se shopping karne ki ( different size)😆
Rudra: how do you know the size?😉
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maya: are you sure its only your credit card that is inactive?😆
Rudra: My dad's office cabin, he is working from home 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Yeh bhi Maya se inspired hai, filter daalta hai😆
After all Maya's husband
Originally posted by: tournesol
Rudra: You are right, but my YC heroine style in rain cannot be forgotten too 😳
Maya: He takes them to switzerland, when are we going?
Maya: Sure😉 Tod do apna hadh..hi hao beyhadh😉
Originally posted by: tournesol
Rudra: My dad's office cabin, he is working from home 😆
What is your dad's work?😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Maya:Saste market se loge toh aisa hi hoga,return karo usse foran
Rudra: But I like black lacy umbrellas, dont make me return it 😭
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Rudra: na barish tha na umbrella..but I got wet😉So stop blaming the umbrella😆
Maya: Chii Rudra, tum ab tak pant mein susu karte ho😵