Originally posted by: tournesol
I seriously hope ShivJen DT padte na ho 😆
Padne se unka reaction imagine karo🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: tournesol
I seriously hope ShivJen DT padte na ho 😆
Padne se unka reaction imagine karo🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Love aaj kal of Mayra😆
Love Aaj "kar le" of MayRa
Originally posted by: Tulips123
What‘s happening ?
Hey Sana 🤗
They were playing some game, which got sidetracled I think 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Hey Sana 🤗
They were playing some game, which got sidetracled I think 😆
MJ ki life ki daastan🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Who is brains?😆kartik surely isn't at times and neither is saraa😆
Imtiaz brains and beauty of Karthik nd Sara😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Mango frooty 🤣
But still the other juice is better🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Love Aaj "kar le" of MayRa
Usse pehle boost horlicks and juice peena is important🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Imtiaz brains and beauty of Karthik nd Sara😆
I miss his jab we met and rockstar phase😭
Originally posted by: tournesol
I meant he must have built his empire over many dead bodies..
Haan woh bhi
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Office and house must be stinking like hell😆lol sorry🤣
Hell to wahin hota hai jahan devil raj kar raha ho 😆