Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
But I am a complan kid😳
Itne bade ho kar tum complan peete ho?!
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
But I am a complan kid😳
Itne bade ho kar tum complan peete ho?!
Aap jitna socha toh, usse kahin guna jyaada horny ho ji, should have figured that out after the dance😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Is it like double meaning?😆
Naah its like jiska kaam Usi ko saajhe..
Means deba hi best dushyant hai.. humse naa ho paayega..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Itne bade ho kar tum complan peete ho?!
Weren't you the one who just suggested boost?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Is it like double meaning?😆
No🤣Its the name of a show😆Thats why cant say on IF😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Itne bade ho kar tum complan peete ho?!
Kya pata Maya Rudra ko roz wohi polake sulathi ho gi😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Naah its like jiska kaam Usi ko saajhe..
Means deba hi best dushyant hai.. humse naa ho paayega..🤣
@first line, Dholi taaro dhol baaje🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Kya pata Maya Rudra ko roz wohi polake sulathi ho gi😆
You sure she wants him to sleep?🤔🤨
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Kya pata Maya Rudra ko roz wohi polake sulathi ho gi😆
🤣 Tabhi woh sota ho reh gaya ..
Rudra - Jaane kaise kab kahaan ikraar ho gaya..
Hum sote hi reh gaye aur action na mila..🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aap jitna socha toh, usse kahin guna jyaada horny ho ji, should have figured that out after the dance😆
Maya ki Maya hai ye🤣
Also rubber plays a very important role in our lives😆🤣