Originally posted by: divaprincess
Yeh sidharth kab bhai bana?? I know there gym is same but he was not a friend... Yeh toh Sana and baaz ka friend hai na?? Shuklaji ko apni dear friend k friends se dosti karne ka mauka kab mila??
Mauke pe Chauka
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: divaprincess
Yeh sidharth kab bhai bana?? I know there gym is same but he was not a friend... Yeh toh Sana and baaz ka friend hai na?? Shuklaji ko apni dear friend k friends se dosti karne ka mauka kab mila??
Mauke pe Chauka
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Mayur said in live that Sid is hurt .
Subah hi sense hogya that sid gonna be upset after watching paras live isliye subah hi paras ke muh pe tweet mara hai 😅 .
how could mayur reveal that Sid n sana are living together .. they have done their utmost to keep it under wraps .. and fifa aunty and mayur openly talking about it
I get it that mayur has been extremely helpful to baaz whether for his own interest but times are tough and for a newcomer to stay alone in Mumbai In such a horrible time .. he’s keeping baaz in good spirits . Otherwise Sid ko Saale Saab ko bhi rakhna Parta with his GF .
but mayur should not have disclosed this
how do we know if Sidharth is not in the loop regarding this? 🤷♀️how could mayur reveal that Sid n sana are living together .. they have done their utmost to keep it under wraps .. and fifa aunty and mayur openly talking about it
I get it that mayur has been extremely helpful to baaz whether for his own interest but times are tough and for a newcomer to stay alone in Mumbai In such a horrible time .. he’s keeping baaz in good spirits . Otherwise Sid ko Saale Saab ko bhi rakhna Parta with his GF .
but mayur should not have disclosed this
how do we know if Sidharth is not in the loop regarding this? 🤷♀️
maybe yes because Fifi , vindu and mayur after meeting them together have given reveals ..
But openly post karo na .. they will get endorsements and all during this layover time ..
Maybe they don’t Want to jinx it .. let it be 🙏🙏.. shadi Karlo then all this bad nazr will go
https://twitter.com/parkar_sanu/status/1254412330458202118?s=21
Slip of tongue🤣🤣
Ye to maine phele nahi dekha tha...she’s posting clips one by one 😆...she is too good yaar....kia leti hai ...isse haters ko pata chal jana chahiye ke agar Sana ne zara sa bhi haters ke against kuch bol deya na to unki vaat lag jani hai....wese wo kaam to baaz ache se kar raha hai, to phir humari sana ko maze lene do bas Khush rahe ese hi ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/B_b9E9aDz7W/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet