Khatam ho gaya yea 😭
Want more stories from you😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Khatam ho gaya yea 😭
Want more stories from you😭
Itni jaldi khatam kar di story? 🥺
Finally after three years, Prerna got what she wanted: a closure if the Basus chapter in her life aur Rishabh ka saath Hamesha ke liye 😳
Ha yeh khatam ho gaya😛🤣
Will definitely try to write more😳
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Itni jaldi khatam kar di story? 🥺
Finally after three years, Prerna got what she wanted: a closure if the Basus chapter in her life aur Rishabh ka saath Hamesha ke liye 😳
Yes, I thought not to drag more😂 that's why.
Prerna got her proper closure... She chose her life with Rishabh and Kukki... and they lived happily ever after❤️
Thanks for reading Nia❤️
Epilogue to banti hai!!!!
Ending itne jaldi aur bas ainvayi hogayi!!!
Happy ending after life toh banti hai!!
Yaa toh Rishabh bajaj ki father mode par stories daldo!!! ❤️❤️❤️😍😍😍😍
Khatam hogaya this story 🤔🤔🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️💘💘💔💔💔😩😩😩
Khatam ho gya???
Ami kandbo 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Want more stories from you.😁😁😁
Story is so good! Loved it!!!! Ek aur part chahiye mujhe waaaaaaa 😭🤧
Originally posted by: WandaMaximoff
Epilogue to banti hai!!!!
Ending itne jaldi aur bas ainvayi hogayi!!!
Happy ending after life toh banti hai!!
Yaa toh Rishabh bajaj ki father mode par stories daldo!!! ❤️❤️❤️😍😍😍😍
This story was just about her realisation of love❤️ that's why I ended it here...
I will try to write an epilogue 😃
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
Khatam hogaya this story 🤔🤔🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️💘💘💔💔💔😩😩😩
Ek epilogue ayaga aur shayad🙈
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Khatam ho gya???
Ami kandbo 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Want more stories from you.😁😁😁
Story is so good! Loved it!!!! Ek aur part chahiye mujhe waaaaaaa 😭🤧
Na na kadte hbe na...
Epilogue ekta likhbo, sobar request e😃
Thank you so much ❤️
I will try to write more stories 😳