Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
He deserves action more than anyobe else🤣Maya too..they have been brahmachari for the longest time🤣
Maya had her fun, not in a fun way, but yeah, she did, mera Rudy bhaiya toh kunwaara reh gaya😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
He deserves action more than anyobe else🤣Maya too..they have been brahmachari for the longest time🤣
Maya had her fun, not in a fun way, but yeah, she did, mera Rudy bhaiya toh kunwaara reh gaya😭
Maya should have kissed Rudra on the chest at the place where she had hit him with the sword in the 1st epi😳😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Wouldn't have been possible without you🤗
Aww 🤗
The muscians on titanic who played music till the end😆
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Maya should have kissed Rudra on the chest at the place where she had hit him with the sword in the 1st epi😳😆
Maine tumhe yahaan maara naa, I'll heal it, points at the hero's lips
Something like this was in KYY😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya had her fun, not in a fun way, but yeah, she did, mera Rudy bhaiya toh kunwaara reh gaya😭
Unless he had got some action with his previous gf😆
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
The muscians on titanic who played music till the end😆
Huh?
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Unless he had got some action with his previous gf😆
I doubt MJ gave him that much time
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maine tumhe yahaan maara naa, I'll heal it, points at the hero's lips
Something like this was in KYY😆
Oh😆
I fantasize more about her kissing on his chest☺️🤣