When you realize Beyhad is a fanfic of Naagin series🤣
A wronged woman falling in love with son of a rich family who did her and her family wrong and then the two destroy his family
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
When you realize Beyhad is a fanfic of Naagin series🤣
A wronged woman falling in love with son of a rich family who did her and her family wrong and then the two destroy his family
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Nahi, naagino ki queen abhi yahin hai, Melanie playes something like that in one of the seasons right?
Kya? Melanie nagin ki queen thi 😆 Matlab Rudy boy to sach mein Naagraj hai 😆(Black king)
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Is that so?? I didn't know!! I never watched it...
Maine kahaan dekha hai, Tannu told us😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Kya? Melanie nagin ki queen thi 😆 Matlab Rudy boy to sach mein Naagraj hai 😆(Black king)
Haan😆 bichaara Maya ko Das's bhi nahi paata🤣
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Hello... 🤗
Am absolutely fine... How are you?
Haan... Kaafi dino baad yahan aaye hain. Exams ki preparations ke chakkar main zyada time nahi mil paa raha hai...
I am fine🤗
Oh I see..do visit at times when you are free🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
When you realize Beyhad is a fanfic of Naagin series🤣
A wronged woman falling in love with son of a rich family who did her and her family wrong and then the two destroy his family
True 🤣
Only here we won't encounter any ajeeb creatures, except Vikrona.. Most people are rather psycho, because hadh se zyada koi bhi ajeeb nahi ho sakta 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Haan😆 bichaara Maya ko Das's bhi nahi paata🤣
Woh dasne jaata hai aur Maya dus bahane kar ke bhaag jati hai 😆 or vice vera