Jab aise na mujhe tum dekho mein sab behaal ho gaye the then this will set everything on fire 🔥 🔥
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Jab aise na mujhe tum dekho mein sab behaal ho gaye the then this will set everything on fire 🔥 🔥
Uff uff uff MiNeil to paani mein aag laga denge ☺️🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Actually ye puri line bahut hi jyada double meaning lag rahi hai
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
He bhagwan main aur Kia bolu.. sachmein tharki h sabke sab 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Actually ye puri line bahut hi jyada double meaning lag rahi hai
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Mineil ne to aag laga Dena hai.... 🔥 🔥 🔥 🔥 🔥
Khichadi...
Mini was standing at the pool side .. Neil came and hugged her from back . He whispered
N- kya soch rahi ho
M- Neil ye pool kitna beautiful hai . And pool me jaana kitna exciting hoga na
N- haan toh jao pool mein who stopped you.
M- mujhe swimming nahi aati
N- hmm chalo
M- but Neil.
Neil places his finger on her lips. He looks into her eyes and asks whether she trusts him to which she replied yes . Neil lifts Mini in his arms. They jump into the pool. Mini held him tightly
N- Mini try standing ....
Mini stands by taking support of his shoulder.
N- See you can stand easily . You won't drown in the pool...
Mini hugs him... and kisses his cheeks
M-I love you Neil
N- I love you too.....
They play in pool for sometime..... Mini goes closer to Neil. Neil holds her by waist and lifts Mini a little. As they were about to kiss Mini's phone rings and Mini goes out of pool......
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Khichadi...
Mini was standing at the pool side .. Neil came and hugged her from back . He whispered
N- kya soch rahi ho
M- Neil ye pool kitna beautiful hai . And pool me jaana kitna exciting hoga na
N- haan toh jao pool mein who stopped you.
M- mujhe swimming nahi aati
N- hmm chalo
M- but Neil.
Neil places his finger on her lips. He looks into her eyes and asks whether she trusts him to which she replied yes . Neil lifts Mini in his arms. They jump into the pool. Mini held him tightly
N- Mini try standing ....
Mini stands by taking support of his shoulder.
N- See you can stand easily . You won't drown in the pool...
Mini hugs him... and kisses his cheeks
M-I love you Neil
N- I love you too.....
They play in pool for sometime..... Mini goes closer to Neil. Neil holds her by waist and lifts Mini a little. As they were about to kiss Mini's phone rings and Mini goes out of pool......
Very bad mini.. kaise kar sakti h aisa wo 😭
Phone ko tod do 😭 my hot hot babies ☺️🔥🔥
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Khichadi...
Mini was standing at the pool side .. Neil came and hugged her from back . He whispered
N- kya soch rahi ho
M- Neil ye pool kitna beautiful hai . And pool me jaana kitna exciting hoga na
N- haan toh jao pool mein who stopped you.
M- mujhe swimming nahi aati
N- hmm chalo
M- but Neil.
Neil places his finger on her lips. He looks into her eyes and asks whether she trusts him to which she replied yes . Neil lifts Mini in his arms. They jump into the pool. Mini held him tightly
N- Mini try standing ....
Mini stands by taking support of his shoulder.
N- See you can stand easily . You won't drown in the pool...
Mini hugs him... and kisses his cheeks
M-I love you Neil
N- I love you too.....
They play in pool for sometime..... Mini goes closer to Neil. Neil holds her by waist and lifts Mini a little. As they were about to kiss Mini's phone rings and Mini goes out of pool......
Buri timing hai yaar.... Phone ki.....
Pani me sirf mineil hi aag laga sakte hai.... 🔥 🔥 🔥
Mineil ka kala jaadu🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Khichadi...
Mini was standing at the pool side .. Neil came and hugged her from back . He whispered
N- kya soch rahi ho
M- Neil ye pool kitna beautiful hai . And pool me jaana kitna exciting hoga na
N- haan toh jao pool mein who stopped you.
M- mujhe swimming nahi aati
N- hmm chalo
M- but Neil.
Neil places his finger on her lips. He looks into her eyes and asks whether she trusts him to which she replied yes . Neil lifts Mini in his arms. They jump into the pool. Mini held him tightly
N- Mini try standing ....
Mini stands by taking support of his shoulder.
N- See you can stand easily . You won't drown in the pool...
Mini hugs him... and kisses his cheeks
M-I love you Neil
N- I love you too.....
They play in pool for sometime..... Mini goes closer to Neil. Neil holds her by waist and lifts Mini a little. As they were about to kiss Mini's phone rings and Mini goes out of pool......
Ye kya tha🤔
Phone ko phek do yaar😆
Pappi hote hote reh gayi😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974