I am pathetic at all the languages except EnglishOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Haein???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am pathetic at all the languages except EnglishOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Haein???
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I am pathetic at all the languages except English
My third language hindi is better than my second language🤣
So imagine my condition...
In class 8, final results came. Out of 80, I got 75 in hindi and 61 in Bengali... 😆
Mom was like- aur dekh hindi shows
Agar Hindi Shows ki language likhne lage to negative milega🤣Originally posted by: MishtiNew
My third language hindi is better than my second language🤣
So imagine my condition...
In class 8, final results came. Out of 80, I got 75 in hindi and 61 in Bengali... 😆
Mom was like- aur dekh hindi shows
I got 68 in my Sanskrit 🤔
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Agar Hindi Shows ki language likhne lage to negative milega🤣
I got 68 in my Sanskrit 🤔
Mom Ko Kaun samjhayega😔
68 in sanskrit? Wow!!!
Papa ke wajah se mujhe sanskrit se Darr lagta hai...😭
My mind mom made handwash in home yesterday 🤣🤣🤣
68 in Sanskrit is pathetic MishtiOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Mom Ko Kaun samjhayega😔
68 in sanskrit? Wow!!!
Papa ke wajah se mujhe sanskrit se Darr lagta hai...😭
Mummy ko dikha Hindi shows🤣
Mom watched kahani Ghar Ghar ki, bade acche lagte Hain, CID, adaalat, KZK 1 and 2 , Mahi way, office office and a lot more 🤣
She has watched numerous hindi shows🤣
I still don't understand how I got 92 in Bengali in 10th boards. That too the highest in school...
Mom pinched herself to see if that was my marksheet or not. She kept staring at the computer screen for almost 10 mins... Later she made custard for me for good results in Bengali 🤣
Oh great yaar
Waise Episodes download hue?
I got to be honest 97 in tenth boardsOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Mom watched kahani Ghar Ghar ki, bade acche lagte Hain, CID, adaalat, KZK 1 and 2 , Mahi way, office office and a lot more 🤣
She has watched numerous hindi shows🤣
I still don't understand how I got 92 in Bengali in 10th boards. That too the highest in school...
Mom pinched herself to see if that was my marksheet or not. She kept staring at the computer screen for almost 10 mins... Later she made custard for me for good results in Bengali 🤣
68 was my lowest ever