Uff!! Take care yaa🤗... Hope they provide more than just mask for you.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Uff!! Take care yaa🤗... Hope they provide more than just mask for you.
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Uff!! Take care yaa🤗... Hope they provide more than just mask for you.
I hope so to @darshi
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I want assistants like Aamir and Rajeev..😆
Me too...
I can atleast outsource my work to them so that I can finish quickly and go home😭
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Uff!! Take care yaa🤗... Hope they provide more than just mask for you.
Thank you dear 🤗
I have mask with me .. n my boss’s cabin😈😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I hope so to @darshi
Dhanyavaad shibz 🤗
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Me too...
I can atleast outsource my work to them so that I can finish quickly and go home😭
I want them to complete my assignments😆 Rajeev ko coding bhi aati hogi (since he can hack)👍🏼
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Me too...
I can atleast outsource my work to them so that I can finish quickly and go home😭
True yaar..
Assistant aise ho toh apne ko kaam karne ki zarurat hi nahi..😆
And hand gloves, sanitizers
Unke cabin poora kabsa..isolation from others😉
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I want them to complete my assignments😆 Rajeev ko coding bhi aati hogi (since he can hack)👍🏼
Hahaha...
Absolutely we need to clone Rajeev for each of us..
Phir apna apna kaam usse samjake hum sukoon se Netflix karenge👍🏼
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
True yaar..
Assistant aise ho toh apne ko kaam karne ki zarurat hi nahi..😆
Let's clone them and teach our respective work😆