MiNeil DT # 14 Kitni bechain hoke .. Haan.. haan !- Page 106

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

47.6k

Users

11

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

This gossip site despite the lockdown are still giving and writing their own predictions about the upcoming track in pb something which is most expected guest calling names to mini, calling her the reason behind Neil divorcing her and all that I mean seriously it's a lockdown and yet they are all set with their predictions😆


Really.... 🤣


But anyways yeh hi expect kar sakte hai guest se ...cheepdi kahiki.... 🤬

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

This gossip site despite the lockdown are still giving and writing their own predictions about the upcoming track in pb something which is most expected guest calling names to mini, calling her the reason behind Neil divorcing her and all that I mean seriously it's a lockdown and yet they are all set with their predictions😆

achha hai buzz hi create kar rahe hain aisa karke😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Really.... 🤣


But anyways yeh hi expect kar sakte hai guest se ...cheepdi kahiki.... 🤬

she is so creepy even my mom said that😆

in the last episode the way she was trying to touch neil and the tone in which she took mini's name was so cringe worthy🤢

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Really.... 🤣


But anyways yeh hi expect kar sakte hai guest se ...cheepdi kahiki.... 🤬

Yes🤣 last few weeks se lage pade hai😆

Guest is super creepy aur usse yehi expect kar sakte hai cheepdi of the highest order😡

Waiting for the day she gets exposed in front of the court and then she will not get a single penny ulta mental harassment and infidelity ka case lagega us par.

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

she is so creepy even my mom said that😆

in the last episode the way she was trying to touch neil and the tone in which she took mini's name was so cringe worthy🤢

She is super creepy specially that line about a man being more attractive when he belongs to someone else.

She must have made Neil miserable was watching aitraaz movie yesterday and just loved the ending how sonia gets exposed which left her with nothing.

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

she is so creepy even my mom said that😆

in the last episode the way she was trying to touch neil and the tone in which she took mini's name was so cringe worthy🤢


the actor really did well... That creepy feeling kya like ayyi when she said mini..... 😆😵

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Yes🤣 last few weeks se lage pade hai😆

Guest is super creepy aur usse yehi expect kar sakte hai cheepdi of the highest order😡

Waiting for the day she gets exposed in front of the court and then she will not get a single penny ulta mental harassment and infidelity ka case lagega us par.


He he.... She is gonna regret the day she stopped Neil giving her divorce.......

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

She is super creepy specially that line about a man being more attractive when he belongs to someone else.

She must have made Neil miserable was watching aitraaz movie yesterday and just loved the ending how sonia gets exposed which left her with nothing.


I love that movie....


Guest will. Also. Pay like sonia.....

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Updated the pulav...


https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/153195287

Edited by Srilata.Mineil - 6 years ago
Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Guest ko creepy mat bolo... Creepy word ka insult hai....

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".