Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Okay... I'm really irritated today...
Kyun Ji? Aisa Kya ho Gaya? 😒 😒 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Okay... I'm really irritated today...
Kyun Ji? Aisa Kya ho Gaya? 😒 😒 😒
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
By the way Nushy, I'm not able to see your dp... Don't know why!!!
Poocho mat! 🤬 🤬 🤬
Tried to update my profile picture and now it has vanished! 😡 😡 😡
Originally posted by: nushy1995
Kyun Ji? Aisa Kya ho Gaya? 😒 😒 😒
Arre yaar you know that I am very specific about science, right?
So, I was watching one episode of CID and wahan par jo science dekhi na... Irritate ho gaye...
Matlab the officer is shot on the shoulder and the doctor is taking the x-ray of the lungs and the thoracic region. Chalo wo to phir bhi theek hai...par operation ke time par jab scan kiya ja raha tha, to shoulder scan bol kar rib cage dikha rahe the!!!
Originally posted by: nushy1995
Poocho mat! 🤬 🤬 🤬
Tried to update my profile picture and now it has vanished! 😡 😡 😡
Happens... I updated my current profile picture after so many efforts!
Uske baad, I didn't dare to change it again... Warna plan to tha Nazar ke last episode ke baad change karne ka...
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Arre yaar you know that I am very specific about science, right?
So, I was watching one episode of CID and wahan par jo science dekhi na... Irritate ho gaye...
Matlab the officer is shot on the shoulder and the doctor is taking the x-ray of the lungs and the thoracic region. Chalo y to phir bhi theek hai...par operation ke time par jab scan kiya ja raha tha, to shoulder scan bol kar rib cage dikha rahe the!!!
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Happens... I updated my current profile picture after so many efforts!
Uske baad, I didn't dare to change it again... Warna plan to tha Nazar ke last episode ke baad change karne ka...
Originally posted by: nushy1995
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
Seriously yaar!! I was literally cursing them under my breath...
This is hilarious!!! 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
But actually baat to sahi hai... ACP Avinash kabhi police station to jaate nahi... Aise kaise chale gaye!! 😆
Usually I find it a bit immature to post a favorite actor's pic as DP. But when I came across this, I gave up.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-_CzEihy3V/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Bohut mushkil se apne aap ko sambhala. Socha ki agar yeh nahi de payi to kuch aur hi daal dete hain. Ultimate result - Aila Jadoo! 😲 😲 😲