Hope they continue this game in delhi house😉 and complete the task 😉
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hope they continue this game in delhi house😉 and complete the task 😉
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Mera kya hota uss din Idk ...
Be prepared for future 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Ya 🤣 instead of walking out he came to Kitchen 🤣 they way he took apron and all i was like he shall walk out.🤣 but no ..it was like grumpy husband complaining about wife with kids in other room🤣Right from day one he wanted to simply impress her in all ways 😉🤣
That's true it was like husband complaining on his wife..... 🤣all he needs is her attention ...🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
My other small MiNeil favourite scene is kitchen scene in Haveli. that's the morning scene .Neil's first morning in Haveli as tenant and he sees Mini making tea and bread and he says are you making tea or poison ? You are killing the certain essence of tea leaves and this black burnt toast 🤣( ashnoor did burn one recently🤣) better I hang himself 🤣 and she says you are such a weird man🤣 and Arya says to Mini..you cook very bad and Neil give smile there 🤣
This scene is so real.... I just love that one...
He just loves her when she is violent..... ☺️
Kash mil jaye yaar.. This time to relax Neil if the play then it will superb....
There is one scene during that montu B-Day time... Where Neil will be going to the kitchen to prepare for the party and Minni stops him and tells him that he is spoiling arya... And the fight over that.... Mujhe na waha ek sum husband wife wali feel aayi yaar.... It was like mommy screaming at daddy for spoiling the baby...... 🤣🤣
And the last tease he gives her was the amazing one...
Bacha naraz Ho jayega....
Yaha to sirf ek bacha naraz hai but woh ho tum... Deal with it Minni madam....
🤣🤣🤣
All their scenes are memorable
He is smart .He makes her violent then enjoys and then put all blame on her 🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
There is one scene during that montu B-Day time... Where Neil will be going to the kitchen to prepare for the party and Minni stops him and tells him that he is spoiling arya... And the fight over that.... Mujhe na waha ek sum husband wife wali feel aayi yaar.... It was like mommy screaming at daddy for spoiling the baby...... 🤣🤣
And the last tease he gives her was the amazing one...
Bacha naraz Ho jayega....
Yaha to sirf ek bacha naraz hai but woh ho tum... Deal with it Minni madam....
🤣🤣🤣
Ya🤣 this was epic. Their expressions were perfect cute couples like
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974