Soulmates ki meri alag theory hai toh IDCOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Haan. Soulmate theory mera life hell kar diya hai Yeh soulmate theory. Real and reel life bhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Soulmates ki meri alag theory hai toh IDCOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Haan. Soulmate theory mera life hell kar diya hai Yeh soulmate theory. Real and reel life bhi
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Everyone says he is cute but reality only I know. Ek bechari behen hoon main.
Chote log hamesha cute aur bade log kismat ke maare hote hain. Speaking from experience 😵
:) No show has ever effed up my mind like RR.
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I read almost 99 percent stories.😆 of all writers. 😆
Readers index hai na. 😎 so I didn't had to dig much.😛
Ohh okay okay. 👍🏼
I really wanna get back to writing but what to write, samajh nahi aaraha😔
Was that a compliment for the show?🤣
Writer's block kya?Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Ohh okay okay. 👍🏼
I really wanna get back to writing but what to write, samajh nahi aaraha😔
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Was that a compliment for the show?🤣
Not really.
That's one heck of a HOT show. It was so *flames* until they effed up the whole story and I still have issues with the Male lead because of that. if you know what I am saying.
Not really.
That's one heck of a HOT show. It was so *flames* until they effed up the whole story and I still have issues with the Male lead because of that. if you know what I am saying.
Accha accha🤣
Gotcha!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Writer's block kya?
Naah naah. Not getting *that right* topic to write on.
But I wanna write so bad. Isiliye I've taken part in this contest.
Rudhita pe likhna padegaOriginally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Naah naah. Not getting *that right* topic to write on.
But I wanna write so bad. Isiliye I've taken part in this contest.
Pata hai na?