Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Congrats for color change @Darshi🤗
Thank you shibz...🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Congrats for color change @Darshi🤗
Thank you shibz...🤗
Guys plz tell me in which episode they revealed about Nandini's memory loss?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Giys, shouldn't we have the congratulatory threads for IF promotions? Do they do that on other forums or are they not allowed according to new rules or something?
I did not see anywhere it's against rules.. you can see Beyhadh 2 forum rules once more. As far as I know, it's fine to make such threads.
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ji devi ..Treta va dwapar yug..😆
On that note, imagine this as MayRa's old school romance

Originally posted by: tournesol
I did not see anywhere it's against rules.. you can see Beyhadh 2 forum rules once more. As far as I know, it's fine to make such threads.
Nothing is mentioned about those threads, I think abhi padhne mein bore ho raha hai, baad mein dekhti hoon😆
Congrats Darshi for becoming Sizzlerz🥳
Originally posted by: tournesol
On that note, imagine this as MayRa's old school romance
![]()
(I'll edit this in a while)
Yeh old school nahi old age romance hai😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
At least they notices our request. Hopefully mil bhi jaye 😳
SR ki request next time k liye 😆
Milegi milegi..
Yeh log ghar baithe brain storming hi kar rahe honge that what should be the next thing?
Vikram se jogi n sudhir ka patta saaf karvaayenge n rudra se vikram ka..😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Congrats Darshi for becoming Sizzlerz🥳
Thank you Pranu dear 🤗
Originally posted by: tournesol
On that note, imagine this as MayRa's old school romance
![]()
(I'll edit this in a while)
Kya se kya hogaya😆
Shaadi ke pehle bachelor party,pool romance, kissing bhi kiye the ab ye haalat😆