Originally posted by: Armu4eva
https://twitter.com/Viveksekaamlo/status/1247121424667435009?s=19
The show does have new writers...
Kal yahi discuss kar rahe the after Paras live. Except Radhika anand, new set of writers joined since Vikram's track
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
https://twitter.com/Viveksekaamlo/status/1247121424667435009?s=19
The show does have new writers...
Kal yahi discuss kar rahe the after Paras live. Except Radhika anand, new set of writers joined since Vikram's track
Guys Anu, Vikram, MJ clan ki jitni jaldi trolling karni hai karo but Kangan, Ankit, Ashish and the rest of the cast are to be left alone. Even say positive stuff about them or no comments at all😊 maine kabhi unhe troll kiya ho toh I regret doing so, but i'll make sure I don't do that again😊
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kal yahi discuss kar rahe the after Paras live. Except Radhika anand, new set of writers joined since Vikram's track
Ab to story ka kabada hone se koi nahi rok sakta
Maya destroying things to prove that she hates Roy's😆
1.cake
2. Dollhouse
3. 10836 phones
4. Rajiv
5. Window/door glass
Originally posted by: tournesol
Ab to story ka kabada hone se koi nahi rok sakta
Let's be positive Tiara❤️🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya destroying things to prove that she hates Roy's😆
1.cake
2. Dollhouse
3. 10836 phones
4. Rajiv
5. Window/door glass
+ TV 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Guys Anu, Vikram, MJ clan ki jitni jaldi trolling karni hai karo but Kangan, Ankit, Ashish and the rest of the cast are to be left alone. Even say positive stuff about them or no comments at all😊 maine kabhi unhe troll kiya ho toh I regret doing so, but i'll make sure I don't do that again😊
Did I write something wrong Shibz? I was analyzing acting only..
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Let's be positive Tiara❤️🤗
Mera optimism level stress ki hawa khane chala gaya hai 😆
Thank you Pranu, I will be 🤗
I didn't read, sorry😆 It's just people get a bit rude to Kangan on Twitter/Insta, so making sure yahaan kuch nahi ho raha👍🏼
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
A tiger tested positive? Where?
In a zoo in New York..from the asymptomatic caretaker
Tiara had posted this in previous page