Originally posted by: Mishh007
Jagrata hi karna hai toh Poore forum ko le jaao saath mein.
Esp. un logon ko jo Covid Covid chillatein hai kurta phaad ke.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Jagrata hi karna hai toh Poore forum ko le jaao saath mein.
Esp. un logon ko jo Covid Covid chillatein hai kurta phaad ke.
Marna he to jagrata karke ki marenge aur kya. Lag nahi raha covid se humans bach payenge.
I'll pay for tinaaa and Provoking to go on a date 😉
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Marna he to jagrata karke ki marenge aur kya. Lag nahi raha covid se humans bach payenge.
Rate of infection is on a downward trend in European countries.. this thing will definitely come to an end but when is hard to say.
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Marna he to jagrata karke ki marenge aur kya. Lag nahi raha covid se humans bach payenge.
No wond3r u love cats. Both r Evil🤣
Just kidding😆
Originally posted by: jhopadpatti
I'll pay for tinaaa and Provoking to go on a date 😉
Mein kanjoos hoon par even I will pay to see them both date.
Jhopad I do think Tina is a she. My gender detector antenna never goes wrong.
Originally posted by: 9SakthLaunda4
Mein kanjoos hoon par even I will pay to see them both date.
Jhopad I do think Tina is a she. My gender detector antenna never goes wrong.
'she' used to be a male in older IDs
aajkal gender roleplay performance chalu h shaitu jaise
that handsome saa guy in member Sociopath's DP....with that signatured stare-of-death of a sociopath --- dont know why, but shuru say hee aag say khailnay kaa shoq hai mujhe 😉
-----------------------------
* Crosses out deepak's name from potential IF date list *
Originally posted by: taniya.91
that handsome saa guy in member Sociopath's DP....with that signatured stare-of-death of a sociopath --- dont know why, but shuru say hee aag say khailnay kaa shoq hai mujhe 😉
-----------------------------
Sociopath is a kid and underaged. No.
If u wanted to date the guy in his profile pic then you can, he is Kai Parker from the vampire diaries.
...
https://x.com/i/status/2012140912672198715
https://x.com/samthebestest_/status/2048656447542894614?s=46
https://x.com/i/status/2080536113425666407
https://x.com/BeVicio/status/2070213923379552582?s=20
10