Originally posted by: BornHyper
it took him 30 secs to get there.
#ImportantInfo
then pls find out what be bought too 😄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: BornHyper
it took him 30 secs to get there.
#ImportantInfo
then pls find out what be bought too 😄
🤣 Shuklaji apne Mehbooba ke liye 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
🤣 Shuklaji apne Mehbooba ke liye 🤣
Apne hathon se sabzi aur roti bana rahe hain 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
then pls find out what be bought too 😄
some things should remain PRIVATE 😆
Originally posted by: BornHyper
some things should remain PRIVATE 😆
you found out from sources? 😄
Salman bajoed all fake celebs from the first WKW. 🤣🤣 phirse dekhne mai kitna mazza ata hai. 👌 Itni insult ki salman ne. Phir bhi akal nahi ayi ye logon ko.
He adored shehnaaz so much. Then praised shehnaaz and Sid individually from the start. Ek ek fake celeb ka jealousy wala face 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sidnaaz + Salman kya mast combo tha hai aur rahega. ❤ Biggest shipper and supporter is Salman.
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
you found out from sources? 😄
mere liye bhi private hi hai 😆
Originally posted by: priya20204sana
Salman bajoed all fake celebs from the first WKW. 🤣🤣 phirse dekhne mai kitna mazza ata hai. 👌 Itni insult ki salman ne. Phir bhi akal nahi ayi ye logon ko.
He adored shehnaaz so much. Then praised shehnaaz and Sid individually from the start. Ek ek fake celeb ka jealousy wala face 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sidnaaz + Salman kya mast combo tha hai aur rahega. ❤ Biggest shipper and supporter is Salman.
How I miss these three . Today there was such a strong need to watch these three together at least once . Kapil show I have some hope .