i Was wondering , if shefali thinks sana is a kid ,why was she teasing her by going into the washroom with sid ??? Is that how you tease a kid ??? By making kissing sounds inside??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i Was wondering , if shefali thinks sana is a kid ,why was she teasing her by going into the washroom with sid ??? Is that how you tease a kid ??? By making kissing sounds inside??
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
i Was wondering , if shefali thinks sana is a kid ,why was she teasing her by going into the washroom with sid ??? Is that how you tease a kid ??? By making kissing sounds inside??
Jealous ex nothing more than that🐷 actually she tried to hit on Asim and sid but both didn’t give her chance.
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai pharmacy kya krne gaya tha??😈😈☺️🤣
Mene kuch nai bola, m naive😈😛
Crocin aur benadryl . Jyaada soch mat😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-XAcLAB4vZ/?igshid=iryy6qamhod3
Karishma tanna liked this pic🤣🤣sab ke sab sid ke peeche pad gaye🤣 she even shared it in insta story 🤣
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Sid unfollowed redfm😆
Bs live k liye kiya hoga😆
Ya fr bhabi ka khauf akriti k liye🤣
Jitna Akriti hasti hai hai, mujhe @bold ke chances jyada lag rahe hain🤣
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai pharmacy kya krne gaya tha??😈😈☺️🤣
Mene kuch nai bola, m naive😈😛
Lol what all thoughts are running in your mind ..he is openly saying on live that he went to pharmacy ..that means he went to buy general medicines ..maybe for his mom and all .....😂😂😂
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Crocin aur benadryl . Jyaada soch mat😆
Tumko bada pata hai ...sid ne bataya 🤣
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Mujhe bhi thought aaya tha !!! Sneaky shuklaji ke fans haina !!
BTW YT has restored a lots of views . Good
Meenakshi even you are thinking the same ..well even I thought it but there are few possibilities for this ..I can’t speak them here ..but he said it on live that means he just went there to buy normal medicines ...but then I have one more theory which cannot be explained