was doing some work
will disappear in a while :)
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
was doing some work
will disappear in a while :)
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
He doesnt care about my male friend except one becoz that guy gets on his nerves
But he hates stranger men
Very possessive about you it seems. 😆
Was telling about some Akash whom he dislikes😆
Mujhe nahi Mishti ko puch🤣
Abhi abhi toh ayi ho abhi abhi chali jaogi?
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Abhi abhi toh ayi ho abhi abhi chali jaogi?
Yea, i have no other option
Italian genes of his😒Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Very possessive about you it seems. 😆
Was telling about some Akash whom he dislikes😆
Ya the same guy who would love to get beaten up by my bf
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Abhi abhi toh ayi ho abhi abhi chali jaogi?
She's busy with some important work I guess