Ash sana and shehbaaz both new in mumbai . They will not get a cook who will be there even in lock down . It has to be a certain shukla apartment which is equipped with a permanent cook !!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ash sana and shehbaaz both new in mumbai . They will not get a cook who will be there even in lock down . It has to be a certain shukla apartment which is equipped with a permanent cook !!!
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai pharmacy kya krne gaya tha??😈😈☺️🤣
Mene kuch nai bola, m naive😈😛
Mujhe bhi thought aaya tha !!! Sneaky shuklaji ke fans haina !!
BTW YT has restored a lots of views . Good
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai pharmacy kya krne gaya tha??😈😈☺️🤣
Mene kuch nai bola, m naive😈😛
I also thought same 🤣🤣🤣
followers le raha haiOriginally posted by: Luvpari345
He actually came to know about it now in live when people commented and he read them😆
N limelight 🤪
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai pharmacy kya krne gaya tha??😈😈☺️🤣
Mene kuch nai bola, m naive😈😛
who said he went to pharmacy? 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
who said he went to pharmacy? 🤣
He himself in his live when rj asked him if u went out anyday during lockdown 😆
missed u too🤗Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
Hi peeps. How y'll doing in quarantine? Missed u guys🤗
Just so to tell you the song is still trending like crazy!😍
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai pharmacy kya krne gaya tha??😈😈☺️🤣
Mene kuch nai bola, m naive😈😛
When did he go pharmacy?
Sana in Mayi baaz live..taking their class🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/MaxG63022733/status/1244647650999361537?s=19
Fifafooz bhi kya headline banati hain 😄
https://twitter.com/fifafooz1/status/1244631405952262144?s=20