MiNeil DT # 13 Mere haath mein tera haath ho- Page 31

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

36k

Users

12

Likes

2.8k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Rishrabh

Want one suggestion.. actually Mera vm abhi his track pe ban raha h , usmein kuuch objectionable words h, thats in funny scene, still gaaliyan type.. uska Kia karu!! Mute Kar dena chahiye!! Plz suggest.


Agar situation fit ho raha hai wahan toh use karo .

Kya hai uss mein ?

Funny wala hai na scene ..Toh fine lag raha hai mujhe toh



Vm funny wala hai ?

Romantic nahi hai na ?.

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Agar situation fit ho raha hai wahan toh use karo .

Kya hai uss mein ?

Funny wala hai na scene ..Toh fine lag raha hai mujhe toh



Vm funny wala hai ?

Romantic nahi hai na ?.


Filmy h pura 😎😆 no fairy tale Wala romance 😈😆 but bold what u guys talked earlier 🤣

But wo mute kardu to maza nehi ayega.. but srj ashnoor ko tag karungi na to soch rahi thi, wo mind karenge kia!! Ek word mute karungi.. I hate that gaali actually.baki ek ko chor dungi..

Edited by Rishrabh - 6 years ago
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


☺️☺️ek dum.

Class b tha aur hottness b tha ☺️

Couple goals wala scene tha☺️

he Neil nods ( jana mat)

mini ask him kya chahiye ? ☺️

Phir woh ungli ke saath music ☺️


And how he rubs her elbow.... And after rubbing her chin when he holds her hand...he tightly hugs her.... ☺️☺️

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


And how he rubs her elbow.... And after rubbing her chin when he holds her hand...he tightly hugs her.... ☺️☺️


I was like 'ek kiss karde, ek kiss to banta h, plz plz plz' through out the scene ☺️🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan🤣

🤣aaj toh main gaya type wala 🤣


Jab mini aayi ...he was like ..maine kuch nahi kiya 🤣 dekh lo 🤣


Exactly zalima kya read kiya Neil ka mind....thesame was running in his mind.... 🤣


Aisa lag raha tha... Minni is his wife and isha is some outsider Dore daling on him and he is saying I haven't done anything baby it's she who is behind me.... 🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Rishrabh


Filmy h pura 😎😆 no fairy tale Wala romance 😈😆 but bold what u guys talked earlier 🤣

But wo mute kardu to maza nehi ayega.. but srj ashnoor ko tag karungi na to soch rahi thi, wo mind karenge kia!! Ek word mute karungi.. I hate that gaali actually.baki ek ko chor dungi..


If u feel That Won't be decent then mute it as I will be tagging sounoor...

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Rishrabh


I was like 'ek kiss karde, ek kiss to banta h, plz plz plz' through out the scene ☺️🤣


Yeh ek Sharif ahinsavaadi insaan bol rahi hai... 🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Oh I miss them.... ❤️


Credit to uploader...


https://www.instagram.com/p/B-U-L-fJqiu/?igshid=8f9ndv8fskns

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Kaha nahi kabhi tumse... Par itna to samajhti Ho na tum...


The way he asked her through his eyes....


Credit to uploader..


https://www.instagram.com/p/B-U86Hfh2eB/?igshid=1kqtitmw7ecpb

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yeh ek Sharif ahinsavaadi insaan bol rahi hai... 🤣


Are samjha Karo.. main Malai wali Sharif ahinsavadi hu ☺️😈🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".