For lunch we had chana (chena? How do you write it in English?). And last night we had pasta.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
For lunch we had chana (chena? How do you write it in English?). And last night we had pasta.
Oh, that's how. But why the extra n?
Haan, wahi karna pad raha hai. Time zyada lag raha hai, par phir bhi. Safety first.
I have just followed the same thing ,
which was weird kyunki ek dum bheed hojaye toh usi line ka matlab nahi banata hai...
par khair hai.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
How are you doing
I am doing okayish..
aaj toh poora din bore tha....
Originally posted by: MayurChan
I have just followed the same thing ,
which was weird kyunki ek dum bheed hojaye toh usi line ka matlab nahi banata hai...
par khair hai.
Aur kuch log hain, jo line ki padwa nehi karte, kahi se bhi ake pura shop ka entrance jod kar khada ho jate hain.
Chenna is made by milkOh, that's how. But why the extra n?
Are you talking about that?
Hain aisa kyun?
Aur kuch log hain, jo line ki padwa nehi karte, kahi se bhi ake pura shop ka entrance jod kar khada ho jate hain.
idioticity at its worst...
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Hain aisa kyun?
aise hee...
felt like doing nothing in general..
aur bore bhi hai..
Yes, that one only.
I love Chenna. I can have it as it is, or in a sabji. One of the tastiest stuff I have tasted.