Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Aur phir apne ex psycho saiyaan ko narak sidharte huye sukoon se dekhen, zyada sukoon ke liye chaku se bhi vaar kar sakte hain🤣
🤣
chaaku deep ghusaaiyega n arteries kaatiyega... veins kaatne se Nrk sidharne mein zyaada deri ho saki hai... beech beech mein check karte rahiye ki over kill naa ho jaaye..🤣
Vikram admitting that he is a fan of MJ was moment of the day😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣
chaaku deep ghusaaiyega n arteries kaatiyega... veins kaatne se Nrk sidharne mein zyaada deri ho saki hai... beech beech mein check karte rahiye ki over kill naa ho jaaye..🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣
He doesnt want rudy to kill maya..
so of course Maya ki jaan par woh khud ka haq samajha hai..🤣
I think they are setting it up for Rudra to die in crossfire or kill himself to punish MJ(?)
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Vikram admitting that he is a fan of MJ was moment of the day😆
Vikram be like You've inspired me to become a psycho, I love your evil tactics sir.😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
I think they are setting it up for Rudra to die in crossfire or kill himself to punish MJ(?)
Better to kill Rudra's character now itself.
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Vikram admitting that he is a fan of MJ was moment of the day😆
Vikram - Main MJ ka haaye re jabra hoye re jabra fan ho gaya...
ohh MJ ko dekhte hi haaye dhen tenen ho gaya,,,
Maya - dhen tenen....
aaja aaja apple pie khaale...
maut ki neend so jaa saale...
dil chaahe tujhe pilaau mitti ka tel
jalaa doon tujhe kar doon main khatam khel...
Dhen tenen...
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Better to kill Rudra's character now itself.
Aare aap to gussa ho gae. Relax yaar 🤗