Oh ho ho Neil mini dono ne Dil khush Kar dia ⭐️😳
Dadi Amma Dadi Amma 🥳band baj raha h 🥳🥳
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (385/4* (Kishan (c) *, Kushagra 63*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Oh ho ho Neil mini dono ne Dil khush Kar dia ⭐️😳
Dadi Amma Dadi Amma 🥳band baj raha h 🥳🥳
Mineil hayee dil Jeet liya firse dono ne
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Whats with that haddi yaar🤢
I think she has some problems. She didn't even respond to neil.
I mean koi ajnabi baccha bhi relatives and uncles se baat kar leta hai but she is so unresponsive....but its good in a way👍🏼
That's good 😆 I don't like both the characters 1 percent also
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Mineil hayee dil Jeet liya firse dono ne
The way she caught NB shoulders🤣as if she was going to press her neck 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Whats with that haddi yaar🤢
I think she has some problems. She didn't even respond to neil.
I mean koi ajnabi baccha bhi relatives and uncles se baat kar leta hai but she is so unresponsive....but its good in a way👍🏼
I was abt to tell this. Mujhe to ekbaar laga behri h ladki..phir Socha shayed wo sirf apne asli dadda k questions ka answer deti h 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
The way she caught NB shoulders🤣as if she was going to press her neck 🤣🤣
I was like galaa Dana de mini uska 🤣🤣 CVS I love u 🤣
Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Oh ho ho Neil mini dono ne Dil khush Kar dia ⭐️😳
Dadi Amma Dadi Amma 🥳band baj raha h 🥳🥳
Saste mein chhut gayi dadi amma
Daatna chahiye tha mini ne unko
I think haadi know who is her real dad 😆
Dadi amma ab toh letter ke bare mein bata do mini ko
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974