Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Crazy 🤣 Next week is going to be tough 🤣we will take out our frustration on our family🤣
Hum to pagal hai unhe bhi pagal kar denge... 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Crazy 🤣 Next week is going to be tough 🤣we will take out our frustration on our family🤣
Hum to pagal hai unhe bhi pagal kar denge... 🤣
airtel no. maag rha hai vo pb open karte hi jo mere ghr mein kisi ke pass nhi hai😭
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
OK guys actually I wanted a scene like this before guest comes to the restaurant...
Minni was. In her cabin... She heard enough from NB about first love blah blah.... She just need some air so came to restaurant after long time... but will Neil Oberon can be easy... simpy came running...
S. Mini madam... Ab na mujhse yeh chef ke under kaam Kara nahi jaata....
M. Phir kya hua simpy di...
S. Arey har baat pe daatata hai.... Khadoos kahi ka...
M. Simpy di...
S. Haa wahi daatate hai...
M. Aap chalo...mein baat karti hun...
Minni and simpy went to the kitchen...
M. Neil oberoi...
Neil was in a mood of flirting... He gave his killer smile and he said in sexy Tone...
N. Yes Minni madam...
M. Kya chal raha hai yeh sab... Why are u bulling simpy di...
Neil me saare armaan beh gaye...
N. Mein bully kar raha hoon... Poocho iss se kya Kia isne...
M. Kya...
N. Pasta mein garam masala daal diya aur kehti hai...its different taste sir.... How would u tolerate it...
M. Simpy di...
S. Woh mini madam...
M. Yaar tum log aise hi ladte rahoge to ho gaya... Jao yar aap simpy di...
S. Sorry Minni madam...
M. Ah... Neil oberoi...
N. Kya hai...
M. Sorry...
N. I don't want your sorry...
M. Really...
There were nobody in the kitchen... All were busy with guest... Saying that Minni snakes her hands around his neck....
N. Yes.. Nahi chahiye....
Minni caresses his cheek... Making him go more crazy...
N. OK fine... But I want a...
Saying that Neil shows one of his cheek....
M. Acha ji... Nahi milega...
N. OK then sorry bhi nahi chahiye...
M. OK Baba...
Minni was about to kiss him just them bobby arrives....
B. Yaar tum dono kahin bhi shuru Ho jaate Ho...
Both leave each other and stand in a distance...
M. Yaar bobby... Aane se Pehle knock to kar Leta...
B. Agar tera room hota to karta zaroor....
Mini and Neil were embarrassed now...
B. Shukar manao kisine dekha nahi... Guests go dikhta hai ji....
The just saw that then we're so busy in themselves ki socha hi nahi that ppl can we them... When the saw through the glass in the guests the forum isha standing there.... Minni understood that she has come Bcoz NB have called....
M. Usko dekhne se to lagta hai usne Hume aise dekha hai...
N. That's OK...i don't give a damn...dekhte hai kyun aai hai...
Phew... Done... Hope u all. Will. Like it...
Thank you so much for this😳.i was expecting such scene in PB before guest enter but Cvs directly gave us haddis scene 🤢 but you fulfilled it😳
We can't even say the reason also🤣
Before trio shift to Delhi we need beautiful MiNeil moments in restaurant . it has so many memories . Their first dance, interview , kitchen scene so many nok jhok were there.
Mein toh sonyliv ka subscription bhi nhi le sakti paise mummy papa ke use karne padege aur mummy papa bina reason paise thodi dete hai 😆
Reason bataogi toh bolege tu na hi dekh toh jyada aacha hoga🤣
Sonyliv walo ko maaroooo👊👊👊
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
airtel no. maag rha hai vo pb open karte hi jo mere ghr mein kisi ke pass nhi hai😭
I guess u should have Airtel dth. Subscription ..we have it that's why it was easy for me to open it....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Before trio shift to Delhi we need beautiful MiNeil moments in restaurant . it has so many memories . Their first dance, interview , kitchen scene so many nok jhok were there.
Yes before Delhi shift an official confession in restaurant is what we want as it was in the kitchen they got attracted.
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Thank you so much for this😳.i was expecting such scene in PB before guest enter but Cvs directly gave us haddis scene 🤢 but you fulfilled it😳
Thanks sharma... Hope we get some Lite moments... Bohut rulaya hai... Dono ne...
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
OK guys actually I wanted a scene like this before guest comes to the restaurant...
Minni was. In her cabin... She heard enough from NB about first love blah blah.... She just need some air so came to restaurant after long time... but will Neil Oberon can be easy... simpy came running...
S. Mini madam... Ab na mujhse yeh chef ke under kaam Kara nahi jaata....
M. Phir kya hua simpy di...
S. Arey har baat pe daatata hai.... Khadoos kahi ka...
M. Simpy di...
S. Haa wahi daatate hai...
M. Aap chalo...mein baat karti hun...
Minni and simpy went to the kitchen...
M. Neil oberoi...
Neil was in a mood of flirting... He gave his killer smile and he said in sexy Tone...
N. Yes Minni madam...
M. Kya chal raha hai yeh sab... Why are u bulling simpy di...
Neil me saare armaan beh gaye...
N. Mein bully kar raha hoon... Poocho iss se kya Kia isne...
M. Kya...
N. Pasta mein garam masala daal diya aur kehti hai...its different taste sir.... How would u tolerate it...
M. Simpy di...
S. Woh mini madam...
M. Yaar tum log aise hi ladte rahoge to ho gaya... Jao yar aap simpy di...
S. Sorry Minni madam...
M. Ah... Neil oberoi...
N. Kya hai...
M. Sorry...
N. I don't want your sorry...
M. Really...
There were nobody in the kitchen... All were busy with guest... Saying that Minni snakes her hands around his neck....
N. Yes.. Nahi chahiye....
Minni caresses his cheek... Making him go more crazy...
N. OK fine... But I want a...
Saying that Neil shows one of his cheek....
M. Acha ji... Nahi milega...
N. OK then sorry bhi nahi chahiye...
M. OK Baba...
Minni was about to kiss him just them bobby arrives....
B. Yaar tum dono kahin bhi shuru Ho jaate Ho...
Both leave each other and stand in a distance...
M. Yaar bobby... Aane se Pehle knock to kar Leta...
B. Agar tera room hota to karta zaroor....
Mini and Neil were embarrassed now...
B. Shukar manao kisine dekha nahi... Guests go dikhta hai ji....
The just saw that then we're so busy in themselves ki socha hi nahi that ppl can we them... When the saw through the glass in the guests the forum isha standing there.... Minni understood that she has come Bcoz NB have called....
M. Usko dekhne se to lagta hai usne Hume aise dekha hai...
N. That's OK...i don't give a damn...dekhte hai kyun aai hai...
Phew... Done... Hope u all. Will. Like it...
Awesome😉
Pata hai main bhi yahi soch rahi thi ki mini ko guest ke samne kuch wild karna chahiye neil ke sath to show her neil bahut aage badh chuka hai life mein ab guest ki koi jagah nahi hai
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974