Originally posted by: Priya204
Yes that whole finger tapping on his knees it was very cute and sensual at the same time.
Sexy tha woh ☺️
In dono ka kabaddi b na ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Priya204
Yes that whole finger tapping on his knees it was very cute and sensual at the same time.
Sexy tha woh ☺️
In dono ka kabaddi b na ☺️
Pehle mujhe Delhi track nahi chahiye tha but now I want Delhi track of mineilya...
Maine pehle hi bola tha na 🤣 dono kabhi b kahi b chalu hote hai🤣
Machine current ka sense button kabhi b kahi b on hota hai☺️🤣
Sach me yaar.... Kahin bhi kisi bhi situation me shuru Ho jate hai... 🤣
Kal restaurant me bhi na shuru Ho jaye...
Originally posted by: Priya204
I'm telling you yeh log court mein bhi chalu ho jayenge and Delhi waale raaste mein bhi on hi rahenge they managed to control during the first trip in car to Oberoi house.
Yaar dono ne kal bhi bohut control kiya tha apne aap ko... 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Neil ke man mein laddoo phoota with this
☺️
Haan🤣🤣
Thank god mini ne zyada dheel nahi diya ☺️🤣
Dekh na ..Court case ke time .sirf laddo nahi peda jalebi b phootega🤣☺️
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Sach me yaar.... Kahin bhi kisi bhi situation me shuru Ho jate hai... 🤣
Kal restaurant me bhi na shuru Ho jaye...
🤣
Yaar ..show break pe jaane se pehle kuch milna chahiye resturant mein woh b guest ke samne toh maza aayega 🤣
And SRJ mentioned that he played kabbaddi as a child that too with muscles emoticon
🤣
Yaar ..show break pe jaane se pehle kuch milna chahiye resturant mein woh b guest ke samne toh maza aayega 🤣
Seriously yaar... Kuch acha mil jaye bas... Before the break.... Funny but romantic also....
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
That was so amazing and beautiful....
U right zalima it's ruhani.... And it was indeed like husband wife types... Last when Minni again hugs him m and again caresses he face I thought he will kiss her forehead...
And did observe when he caressed her hair and face how he stopped near her chin and was rubbing it with his finger... It was really hot and beautiful...
I just love how he observes her and does what will comfort her... When she was massaging his leg... He observed her and know that she is also tensed... That's why brought her near and hugged her....
The are love.... ❤️
Neil bahut hi sharif hai ☺️🤣 jab tak Mini poori dheel nahi deti woh LOC cross nahi karega ☺️🤣
Issi liye dono border ke iss par wala games abh☺️🤣
Lekin sach mein ye scene bahut hi sundar tha ..dono couple goals de rahe the
...inka jo ruhani chemistry hai na bahut hi sundar hai. .woh hot ,cute , sundar aur classy b hota hai ☺️
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Seriously yaar... Kuch acha mil jaye bas... Before the break.... Funny but romantic also....
Haan yaar ..last episode mein kuch solid MiNeil wala scene ho .
Guests haddi NB par waste na kare
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974