Take care dear😳 acche se rest karlo waise bhi 21 days abb ghar pe hi rehna hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Take care dear😳 acche se rest karlo waise bhi 21 days abb ghar pe hi rehna hai😆
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
No shre!! They didn't release it today 😏
😭
At what time is it usually out??
Agar scary ho toh warning dedena😆
Mera MS Word nahi chal raha thik se and cant call any IT person now
If prob persists I will just have to give teaser or try it by IF😵
All my ani bashing aside
i loved how he is protective of her- bondita bathroom nein hi nahayegi, bondita meri nazar hai tumpe nadi pe nahane gai toh mujse bura koi nahi hoga
He even addressed her as ghar ki aurat, ghar ki bahu and all during his bhashan and didn't oppose when kaka was calling her bahu, tumhari patni etc. He has accepted her as part of his home
I believe I have become even busier now that I am at home😳Originally posted by: bhshre95
Take care dear😳 acche se rest karlo waise bhi 21 days abb ghar pe hi rehna hai😆
Hope the work load goes down
It will be out usually at 6am but they didn't release it yet!! Mujhe bhi dekna hai
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mera MS Word nahi chal raha thik se and cant call any IT person now
If prob persists I will just have to give teaser or try it by IF😵
Omg 😵 abhi hona tha yeh sab
Originally posted by: bhshre95
All my ani bashing aside
i loved how he is protective of her- bondita bathroom nein hi nahayegi, bondita meri nazar hai tumpe nadi pe nahane gai toh mujse bura koi nahi hoga
He even addressed her as ghar ki aurat, ghar ki bahu and all during his bhashan and didn't oppose when kaka was calling her bahu, tumhari patni etc. He has accepted her as part of his home
Haina ❤️ He is starting to accept her without realising 😳
Btw Lalz...Congo for becoming dazzler❤️🤗Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yup.. did you hear bon saying in call to her mujhe haat pakad kar sonne ki liya koi nahi yahaan? That part was so stressing 😭 hope Ani gives her that love she needs
When Ani went back to study...KaKa was giving her tips ypi can go and bath in river before Ani wakes up...he won't know then🤣🤣Originally posted by: bhshre95
That look on ani's face when bondu said she would go to river only🤣 he looked like- hey i thought you were on my side, how can you betray me like that🤣
They're on the verge of forming new alliance,Kaka and Bon were happy but Rakchas Babu ruined it🤣🤣