Another 500 likes and we will touch 1.6 m . Stupendous
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Another 500 likes and we will touch 1.6 m . Stupendous
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Areee starting mein hi. When they connected. Sid said in excitement wassup sana we finally did it. Like they r meeting after howmany years đŸ¤£.
And sana the laughed and blushed hard. Wahin chori pakdi gayi.
Phir darling, I love u be aur bajaa di đŸ¤£
Cute liars. They need proper training to lie . Sana to cant lie at all. Sid is still better but kal to Usne bhi bahut jhol jhapaata kiya thađŸ¤£
It was total dhamaal live for Sidnaz fans at the same time they hardly bothered to reply to fans đŸ¤£
And during this lock down and music promotions if they had disclosed that they were staying together then all media would be busy writing about them staying together and not about MV! So it was good that they didn’t come together and this chaos created by them was too funny anyways đŸ˜„
Youtube visible views updates are some 20k to 30k behind actual views . Now how much have they withheld no idea .
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
Kal dono live ke time itna over react kar rahe they ...sana ki hansi nahi ruk rahi thi ..wo ladki real life me acting nahi kar pati.. đŸ¤£
Sid konsa acting kar pa raha tha bas paglon wala blush kar raha tha. Mujhe tou yaqeen nhn hota k yeh wahi sari shakal wala Sid hai jo har time attitude mein rehta tha đŸ˜†
Pichle 10 mins mein 57000 views increase kiye
That means speed has upped
Dont panic abt views count. That will get updated soon . We r doing good. And from now on consistency neednto bebthere. Fans have to now promoting sharing wherever possible .
It shouldn't be one day wonder. I am sure even sid and sana will keep coming now and then, post something to encourage fans to watch it.
Sana might make a tik took also soon.
So this has to be a sustained effort. After the initial craze , watch the song still around 5-6 times in a day.
1.6M likes reached đŸ¥³
1.6 million likes doneOriginally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Another 500 likes and we will touch 1.6 m . Stupendous
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
It was total dhamaal live for Sidnaz fans at the same time they hardly bothered to reply to fans đŸ¤£
And during this lock down and music promotions if they had disclosed that they were staying together then all media would be busy writing about them staying together and not about MV! So it was good that they didn’t come together and this chaos created by them was too funny anyways đŸ˜„
Yup. Media wld have covered how they r staying together . Song se focus hat jaata media kaa phir. So it was a wise decision.
Also agar ek saath as jaate to fandoms paagal ho jaate. Sid ke ghar ke aage line lag sakti hai fans ki to see them together