In every 5 minutes it's reaching only 40,000 + views ...speed suba suba slow thi....raat ko 60,000+ thi....may be ab speed pakar le ...I'm continuously watching , aur mereko ab nend ah rahi hai...my eyes are becoming closed
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In every 5 minutes it's reaching only 40,000 + views ...speed suba suba slow thi....raat ko 60,000+ thi....may be ab speed pakar le ...I'm continuously watching , aur mereko ab nend ah rahi hai...my eyes are becoming closed
mujhe bhi chahiye itne mobile....mere paas sirf 3 hain and 1 laptop. By god.....its just 2 hours 20 minutes to go....pata nahi kya hone hain final views but we did an excellent job.....indie music label jaise channel pe itne views 24 ghante mein lana koi choti baat nahi hain. 15 million is what we are sure we will make in this 24 hours .......and its huge....đŸ¥³Originally posted by: BS.KSG_Dewani
This is called real craze for sidnaaz đŸ˜†đŸ¤ª
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-JHJGQheMa/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
4 baje se speed kam ho gayi thi.....sab dheere dheere so gaye.....meri bhi eyes are closing.....ab toh volume bhi band karke stream kar rahi hoon....bas 2 ghante aur ....phir main so jaongiiii.Originally posted by: BS.KSG_Dewani
In every 5 minutes it's reaching only 40,000 + views ...speed suba suba slow thi....raat ko 60,000+ thi....may be ab speed pakar le ...I'm continuously watching , aur mereko ab nend ah rahi hai...my eyes are becoming closed
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
4 baje se speed kam ho gayi thi.....sab dheere dheere so gaye.....meri bhi eyes are closing.....ab toh volume bhi band karke stream kar rahi hoon....bas 2 ghante aur ....phir main so jaongiiii.
Kasam lage mera bhi yehi haal hai volume down and streaming đŸ¤£đŸ¤£....damag ki tarain hil gayi hain ...nend ke mare đŸ˜†
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
On MTV beats they are advertising that bhula Dunga can be watched all day long đŸ˜„! Matlab kya craze hain! Brilliant Sidnaz
Ash go to this side and copy paste url . You will see live views . Now the speed has gone up
https://livecounts.io/yt-like-counter/?q=3fSlGG_qnzs&theme=0
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Ash go to this side and copy paste url . You will see live views . Now the speed has gone up
https://livecounts.io/yt-like-counter/?q=3fSlGG_qnzs&theme=0
Notice how youtube cancels views . THen they will update it again after checking .
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Notice how youtube cancels views . THen they will update it again after checking .
yes and it’s going on but as per Sid FC update it’s already 14.7, as this site when I checked half an hour Back as well showing same numbers/movements were also same đŸ˜„