Originally posted by: porankisrilata
21 days lock down.... Finally something sensible is happening... We all should cooperate the govt....
Exactly .If not just 21 days then will go 21 years behind .which is dangerous.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
21 days lock down.... Finally something sensible is happening... We all should cooperate the govt....
Exactly .If not just 21 days then will go 21 years behind .which is dangerous.
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Ab Mai ek aur vm thread open karugi and roz new vms
Yes ,you need it and we need also
Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Awwweee 😳
After bank epi over, I need dose of 4khichri and 4 pulav per day 😭
Orders have been given to all chefs here . Our survival kits 😆
Originally posted by: Priya204
Even I think the same
Ashok will come 😆 than phone call I prefer him coming .I want him to meet his son in law also🤣
Last chapter Ashok in Mini's life and it will be closed soon .Good .This was needed. Mini will come to know his story version also be it postive or negative.Mini will have clarity .
Koi zinda hai precap dekh ke.... ☺️
Guests entering PB is freeze point 🤣 cliffhanger for all of us on Friday 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Koi zinda hai precap dekh ke.... ☺️
It was beautifulOne more motivation for pulav 🤣
Next DT name kuch na kaho kuch bhi na kaho @zalima.
Kuch din survive karo... Phir mauj HI mauj....
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974