It was about ashok in the interview. Also in the precap she specifically asked Neil whether he misses the child so it is ashok cause that is the final closure mini needs about her past then it will be Delhi track for MiNeil and their new journey.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
It was about ashok in the interview. Also in the precap she specifically asked Neil whether he misses the child so it is ashok cause that is the final closure mini needs about her past then it will be Delhi track for MiNeil and their new journey.
Originally posted by: Priya204
It was about ashok in the interview. Also in the precap she specifically asked Neil whether he misses the child so it is ashok cause that is the final closure mini needs about her past then it will be Delhi track for MiNeil and their new journey.
Yes, this dad feelings( which was needed and true) thing was just to make Mini realise .I think she will speak to him through phone but I hope he comes I want to see Neil facing Ashok🤣 Ashok indirect tease warning to Neil🤣
Yeah.. But Ashok ne kabhi koshish HI nahi ki na baap banne ki...
Can be about Ashok...
Neil mentioned that isha needed medical attention For her condition after delivery and their expenses increased after Kia was born... That's what was bothering him when arya was hospitalized that if I don't have money u can't help who need medication...
His past is confusing yaar....
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Yeah.. But Ashok ne kabhi koshish HI nahi ki na baap banne ki...
Can be about Ashok...
That's what na ..we will get to hear his perspective be it good or bad .Neil is crying for his so called child and Ashok is different .Mini will get clarity . Its disturbing her and once she talks then even she will also be free from that past . She never got that letter so here she will get to know now and that chapter will close.
🤣🤣
Bechara 🤣 usse kya pata🤣
Agar sach pata chala toh kabhi twitter session hi na kare 🤣
Bechara will b sharam se lal lal🤣
🤗
Milega Milega yaar
Ek baar dono ko shift toh hone do
Phir bahut saare milenge☺️
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Zalima🤣 You gave coffe bites finally🤣
This one is MiNeil style😉 we know what kind of mannmarziyaan they might have done in pool😳🤣 you fulfilled your water romance wish and my wish together in this 🤣You should have Seriously made thread for all your coffee bites dear and that wild child coffe bites i remember still 🤣
Haan🤣 motivation mila ☺️🤣
Mujhe b aise scenes chahiye🤣
Bechara apne ghar mein b Ghulam banega 🤣
Jo usse pasand b hai 😉
Mini ka all in one ghulam☺️
Always at her service☺️
Sakshi choti madam 🤗
Kaisi ho ?.🤗
Haan..maike b imagine kar li manmarziya☺️🤣
Trio ka aise scenes milega hume
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Aakhir tumhara sapna likh dala zalima... 👍🏼
Waise mineil ne manmarziya ki to arya kaha gayi...🤣
Arya smart bacchi hai 🤣
Usse pata hai hero heorine ko kabh kahan disturb nahi karna hai 🤣
Shaitan hai 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974