I agree with sharma... If Neil have to come out of his then haddi should not be his product bcoz he can't leave her as she his daughter aisa wo sochta hai....
CVS are really playing well with us.... 👏
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I agree with sharma... If Neil have to come out of his then haddi should not be his product bcoz he can't leave her as she his daughter aisa wo sochta hai....
CVS are really playing well with us.... 👏
uff uff ye garmi🔥🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
I badly want trio in Mansion and have pillow fight kind of scene and Neil saying now am the ghar ka maalik and you both tenant🤣and he kind of enjoying the laughter,music these girls of his bought back in his life
Delhi house
Girls ka nautanki chal raha hoga
Neil : excuse me tum dono sisters .will you girls be silent ?🤣
Mini : ye hello .kya hua tume?
Neil : ek masoom se bande ko raat ko sone b nahi dete tum dono 🤣
Arya : ye girls ka time hai walking ka .tumara yahan raat ko kya kaam?🤣
Neil : tum dono shayad bhul rahi ho .
Ye mera ghar aur ye garden jahan tum dono gossip kar rahe ho na mera hai 😈
Aur for your kind information ye swimming pool b mera hai .
Main iss ghar ka maalik hoon
Aur tum dono tenant abh 😈
Mini : how cruel Neil oberoi😈
Arya : Neil tum ne hume tenant bola ?
N : haan toh ?
Miya : ( staring Neil)
N : kya dekh rahi ho tum dono aise ( scared 🤣)
Miya : 😈
M: you can't bully me
Mini : bahut kuch kar sakte hai . kyun chutanki ?
Arya : right veerbalika
Neil : ( dil ghabra raha hai 🤣)
Miya : push him to swimming pool
Arya :( run)
Neil : help me .haat do
Mini : loser ..ye lo .
Neil : (pull her to swimming pool)😉
Phir toh MiNeil ka manmarziya ☺️
Tip tip paani mein aag laga di ☺️
Kar le manmarziya☺️
Delhi house
Girls ka nautanki chal raha hoga
Neil : excuse me tum dono sisters .will you girls be silent ?🤣
Mini : ye hello .kya hua tume?
Neil : ek masoom se bande ko raat ko sone b nahi dete tum dono 🤣
Arya : ye girls ka time hai walking ka .tumara yahan raat ko kya kaam?🤣
Neil : tum dono shayad bhul rahi ho .
Ye mera ghar aur ye garden jahan tum dono gossip kar rahe ho na mera hai 😈
Aur for your kind information ye swimming pool b mera hai .
Main iss ghar ka maalik hoon
Aur tum dono tenant abh 😈
Mini : how cruel Neil oberoi😈
Arya : Neil tum ne hume tenant bola ?
N : haan toh ?
Miya : ( staring Neil)
N : kya dekh rahi ho tum dono aise ( scared 🤣)
Miya : 😈
M: you can't bully me
Mini : bahut kuch kar sakte hai . kyun chutanki ?
Arya : right veerbalika
Neil : ( dil ghabra raha hai 🤣)
Miya : push him to swimming pool
Arya :( run)
Neil : help me .haat do
Mini : loser ..ye lo .
Neil : (pull her to swimming pool)😉
Phir toh MiNeil ka manmarziya ☺️
Tip tip paani mein aag laga di ☺️
Kar le manmarziya☺️
Aakhir tumhara sapna likh dala zalima... 👍🏼
Waise mineil ne manmarziya ki to arya kaha gayi...🤣
Indeed they are . After case will get more 😉but knowing MiNeil between the case also they will do some pagalpan in their own way🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Indeed they are . After case will get more 😉but knowing MiNeil between the case also they will do some pagalpan in their own way🔥🔥🔥
I know it will be in mineil style....
But u know jab tak Minni ko wo. Letter nahi milega she won't advice anything Now... Neil will be always Frnd zoned.... 🤣
awww😍😍😂😂Delhi house
Girls ka nautanki chal raha hoga
Neil : excuse me tum dono sisters .will you girls be silent ?🤣
Mini : ye hello .kya hua tume?
Neil : ek masoom se bande ko raat ko sone b nahi dete tum dono 🤣
Arya : ye girls ka time hai walking ka .tumara yahan raat ko kya kaam?🤣
Neil : tum dono shayad bhul rahi ho .
Ye mera ghar aur ye garden jahan tum dono gossip kar rahe ho na mera hai 😈
Aur for your kind information ye swimming pool b mera hai .
Main iss ghar ka maalik hoon
Aur tum dono tenant abh 😈
Mini : how cruel Neil oberoi😈
Arya : Neil tum ne hume tenant bola ?
N : haan toh ?
Miya : ( staring Neil)
N : kya dekh rahi ho tum dono aise ( scared 🤣)
Miya : 😈
M: you can't bully me
Mini : bahut kuch kar sakte hai . kyun chutanki ?
Arya : right veerbalika
Neil : ( dil ghabra raha hai 🤣)
Miya : push him to swimming pool
Arya :( run)
Neil : help me .haat do
Mini : loser ..ye lo .
Neil : (pull her to swimming pool)😉
Phir toh MiNeil ka manmarziya ☺️
Tip tip paani mein aag laga di ☺️
Kar le manmarziya☺️
Poor neil i can imagine this zaalima 🥰❤️❤️
Delhi house
Girls ka nautanki chal raha hoga
Neil : excuse me tum dono sisters .will you girls be silent ?🤣
Mini : ye hello .kya hua tume?
Neil : ek masoom se bande ko raat ko sone b nahi dete tum dono 🤣
Arya : ye girls ka time hai walking ka .tumara yahan raat ko kya kaam?🤣
Neil : tum dono shayad bhul rahi ho .
Ye mera ghar aur ye garden jahan tum dono gossip kar rahe ho na mera hai 😈
Aur for your kind information ye swimming pool b mera hai .
Main iss ghar ka maalik hoon
Aur tum dono tenant abh 😈
Mini : how cruel Neil oberoi😈
Arya : Neil tum ne hume tenant bola ?
N : haan toh ?
Miya : ( staring Neil)
N : kya dekh rahi ho tum dono aise ( scared 🤣)
Miya : 😈
M: you can't bully me
Mini : bahut kuch kar sakte hai . kyun chutanki ?
Arya : right veerbalika
Neil : ( dil ghabra raha hai 🤣)
Miya : push him to swimming pool
Arya :( run)
Neil : help me .haat do
Mini : loser ..ye lo .
Neil : (pull her to swimming pool)😉
Phir toh MiNeil ka manmarziya ☺️
Tip tip paani mein aag laga di ☺️
Kar le manmarziya☺️
Zalima🤣 You gave coffe bites finally🤣
This one is MiNeil style😉 we know what kind of mannmarziyaan they might have done in pool😳🤣 you fulfilled your water romance wish and my wish together in this 🤣You should have Seriously made thread for all your coffee bites dear and that wild child coffe bites i remember still 🤣
indeed zaalima u should make thread for all your coffee bites!!!!!Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Zalima🤣 You gave coffe bites finally🤣
This one is MiNeil style😉 we know what kind of mannmarziyaan they might have done in pool😳🤣 you fulfilled your water romance wish and my wish together in this 🤣You should have Seriously made thread for all your coffee bites dear and that wild child coffe bites i remember still 🤣
Delhi house
Girls ka nautanki chal raha hoga
Neil : excuse me tum dono sisters .will you girls be silent ?🤣
Mini : ye hello .kya hua tume?
Neil : ek masoom se bande ko raat ko sone b nahi dete tum dono 🤣
Arya : ye girls ka time hai walking ka .tumara yahan raat ko kya kaam?🤣
Neil : tum dono shayad bhul rahi ho .
Ye mera ghar aur ye garden jahan tum dono gossip kar rahe ho na mera hai 😈
Aur for your kind information ye swimming pool b mera hai .
Main iss ghar ka maalik hoon
Aur tum dono tenant abh 😈
Mini : how cruel Neil oberoi😈
Arya : Neil tum ne hume tenant bola ?
N : haan toh ?
Miya : ( staring Neil)
N : kya dekh rahi ho tum dono aise ( scared 🤣)
Miya : 😈
M: you can't bully me
Mini : bahut kuch kar sakte hai . kyun chutanki ?
Arya : right veerbalika
Neil : ( dil ghabra raha hai 🤣)
Miya : push him to swimming pool
Arya :( run)
Neil : help me .haat do
Mini : loser ..ye lo .
Neil : (pull her to swimming pool)😉
Phir toh MiNeil ka manmarziya ☺️
Tip tip paani mein aag laga di ☺️
Kar le manmarziya☺️
Mujhe ye scene chahiye 😭😭
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974