Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Sach mein kya kya karna padta hai 😡 https://www.instagram.com/p/B9wOnskBWvm/?igshid=1oi6bdcy00nzb
Superb work ankie
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Sach mein kya kya karna padta hai 😡 https://www.instagram.com/p/B9wOnskBWvm/?igshid=1oi6bdcy00nzb
Superb work ankie
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Sach mein kya kya karna padta hai 😡 https://www.instagram.com/p/B9wOnskBWvm/?igshid=1oi6bdcy00nzb
BAJJU 's Reddish look ☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Sach mein kya kya karna padta hai 😡 https://www.instagram.com/p/B9wOnskBWvm/?igshid=1oi6bdcy00nzb
This is so true🤪
Rishlika
The new hottie in town
bajju 🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁
Love the camera work both the places. The soft light 😁
Done move to the new AT. Continue there 🤗