Conspiracy theories debunked one after the other.
He had no clue about Divers
He had no clue about Bajaj
He had no clue about Sneha.
ASSUMING THORNBIRD
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Conspiracy theories debunked one after the other.
He had no clue about Divers
He had no clue about Bajaj
He had no clue about Sneha.
ASSUMING THORNBIRD
Does ITV have something equivalent to the (dis)honorable golden kela awards? 😆
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Conspiracy theories debunked one after the other.
He had no clue about Divers
He had no clue about Bajaj
He had no clue about Sneha.
ASSUMING THORNBIRD
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Conspiracy theories debunked one after the other.
He had no clue about Divers
He had no clue about Bajaj
He had no clue about Sneha.
ASSUMING THORNBIRD
Sare theories Ganga mein beh gaye
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Does ITV have something equivalent to the (dis)honorable golden kela awards? 😆
I have no idea about ITV awards. I lost touch
This is really hilarious guys 🤣 I mean I know I have taken a long break of 6-7 yrs from Star Plus TV, but I am sure none of the MLs would be THIS callous to say the least. 🤣 Chalo as a lover insaan phir bhi 'assume' kar sakte hai without confirming from anyone whether the other party is safe or not, but I have never seen such a father, who will not KILL it to keep everything together. And here toh Anurag, forget about putting effort for his daughter, aweyein uthke aa gaya yeh sochke that she 'must be' fine. 🤣 And with this act, he successfully loses the right to be called Sneha's father. It's not a fatherly act what he did.
This deserves a separate showdown between AnuPre altogether, IF, Prerna's got the balls to do it at all.
Anurag, a Failed father, son , brother, lover, husband, businessman and failed event organiser* as well😆
*prerna’s fake murder event executed badly😆
Most Selfish ML in ITV Ever😆
Originally posted by: prerna4rishav
This is really hilarious guys 🤣 I mean I know I have taken a long break of 6-7 yrs from Star Plus TV, but I am sure none of the MLs would be THIS callous to say the least. 🤣 Chalo as a lover insaan phir bhi 'assume' kar sakte hai without confirming from anyone whether the other party is safe or not, but I have never seen such a father, who will not KILL it to keep everything together. And here toh Anurag, forget about putting effort for his daughter, aweyein uthke aa gaya yeh sochke that she 'must be' fine. 🤣 And with this act, he successfully loses the right to be called Sneha's father. It's not a fatherly act what he did. LThis deserves a separate showdown between AnuPre altogether, IF, Prerna's got the balls to do it at all.
Iss prerna se tho expectations bahut bahut kum hai
I'm just imagining , last season Prerna hoti tho kitne slaps milte just for this act
Woh hoti toh iski himmat nahin hoti aisa karne ki. 😆Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Iss prerna se tho expectations bahut bahut kum hai
I'm just imagining , last season Prerna hoti tho kitne slaps milte just for this act
She wouldn't even look at him.